LEGO Art Fauna Collection - Tiger (31217)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Art Fauna Collection - Tiger (31217)
from £45.99to £57.098 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Fauna Collection - Tiger
• LEGO Theme World: Type
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Buildable 3D artwork of a tiger among plants and flowers
• Model can be displayed standing or hung up
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 744
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Art Fauna Collection - Tiger (31217)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Art The Fauna Collection - Tiger - Buildable 3D Animal Painting with Decorative Flowers from Botanicals - DIY Home or Office Decor Set for Adults - Creative Gift Idea - 31217 B0DWF5PRWK
Tiger and flowers decor – Add a 3D wall art to your home with this LEGO Art The Fauna Collection – Tiger building set for adults, a creative DIY project and stylish wall art for living room or office Wildlife home decor – This frameless 3D wall art model features a brick-built tiger peeking through decorative flowers and plants, great for stylish home or office decor Customisable LEGO set for adults – The LEGO flowers can be moved into different positions, or you can add brick-built flowers from other sets (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals collection Housewarming gift idea – A creative treat for yourself or a thoughtful home decor gift for men and women who love animals, nature or art and enjoy building stylish LEGO wall art A rewarding building experience – This creative DIY project offers adults a relaxing activity as they assemble a piece of LEGO art with multiple display options for home or office LEGO Art sets for adults – Explore a range of brick-built wall art designed for adults who enjoy hands-on creativity and want to display their passions at home or in the office, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Art 31217 The Fauna Collection - Tiger Set for Adults 10291209
Go wild for LEGO Art The Fauna Collection's Tiger. The tiger's gaze peeks through a lush frame of brick-built flowers and foliage, creating a piece that's as bold yet beautiful. Put your own stamp on it by giving the flowers a little shuffle or swap them out for a new look using blooms from a Botanical set (sold separately). You've got two display options - hang it on your wall or prop it up on a table or shelf.Good to know- This set includes 744 pieces for a rewarding build for adults aged 18+- It makes a thoughtful gift for animal lovers and art fans
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Art 31217 The Fauna Collection - Tiger 3D Wall Art for Ages 18+
Lego Art 31217 The Fauna Collection - Tiger 3D Wall Art for Ages 18+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Lego Art 31217 The Fauna Collection - Tiger - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Art 31217 The Fauna Collection - Tiger - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£53.76
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Fauna Collection - Tiger 6526226
Bring some glorious color and nature into your home with this unique LEGO® Art The Fauna Collection – Tiger (31217) building set for adults. It makes the ideal housewarming gift for a new home, allowing fans of both animals and art to create this frameless 3D artwork. This wildlife decor depicts a beautiful tiger peeking through a collection of decorative flowers and plants. You can hang it on your wall or use its built-in stand to display on a table or shelf. The flowers are all customizable and can be moved into different positions, or you can add other brick-built flowers from some of the sets (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals collection. This LEGO building set provides grown-ups with a rewarding project as they create their own piece of eye-catching brick-built art and enjoy an immersive and creative activity. The rest of the range of LEGO Art sets caters to anyone with a passion for classical art masterpieces, pop art, interior design, history and home decor.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ART 31217 The Fauna Collection - Tiger Age 18+ 744pcs
Bring some glorious colour and nature into your home with this unique LEGO Art The Fauna Collection - Tiger (31217) building set for adults. It...
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Art The Fauna Collection - Tiger
Lego Art The Fauna Collection - Tiger, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.99
£61.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO ART 31217 The Fauna Collection - Tiger Age 18+ 744pcs
LEGO ART 31217 The Fauna Collection - Tiger Age 18+ 744pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Buildable 3D artwork of a tiger among plants and flowers
Model can be displayed standing or hung up
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Type
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
744

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Art Fauna Collection - Tiger (31217)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
£44.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Friends Adventure Camp with Kayak (42626)
£45.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Zane's Ice Dragon (71786)
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Art Love (31214)
£42.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Kai's Source Dragon Duel (71815)
£46.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Toy Store in Townhouse (31105)
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art Fauna Collection - Tiger (31217)
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£53.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel