LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse Gabby's Dollhouse (10788)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse Gabby's Dollhouse (10788)
from £49.99to £119.6310 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Gabby's Dollhouse
• LEGO Theme World: Gabby's Dollhouse
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• incl. accessories, 4 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 498
• Dimensions: W31 mm x D9 mm x H34 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse Gabby's Dollhouse (10788)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse Toy - 4-Floor Doll's House with Gabby, Pandy Paws, MerCat and Cakey Figures plus Accessories - Birthday Gift for 4+ Years Old Girls - 10788 B01N1PKF52
Gabby's Dolhouse toy – Treat fans to a 4-floor, 8-room doll's house toy for 4+ year old girls and boys, featuring 4 characters and loads of fun accessories Fun features – With this building toy, kids can bake in the kitchen, use a slide in the playroom or get creative in one of 8 activity-filled rooms connected by a 'cat-a-vator' lift Included characters – This Gabby's Dollhouse toy for girls and boys lets kids join in the fun with a LEGO Gabby minifigure, plus Pandy Paws, MerCat and Cakey figures Creative toys – Kids can 'play' piano in the music room of the doll's house, take a nap in the bedroom or party on the rooftop's rotatable dance floor Doll's house accessories – Includes a cupcake, scissors, paint brush, hairbrush, shampoo bottle, flower, microphone, guitar and much more Gift for Kids – This LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse toy makes a great birthday gift for 4+ year old girls and boys who are fans of the DreamWorks Animation TV show LEGO 4+ sets – With a Starter Brick and simple picture building steps, building this cat-shaped toy is fast and fun, helping kids to develop key skills, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse 10788 Set 10297352
- Little ones will love building this LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse set - Eight activity-packed rooms from kitchen to dance floor, spark imaginative play - The sliding elevator and rotatable rooftop add fun, interactive movement - It includes Gabby, Pandy Paws, MerCat, and Cakey figures with authentic accessories - The LEGO Builder app lets them zoom, rotate, and track the build - It makes the perfect gift for kids aged 4+ years
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse 10788 Gabby's Dollhouse
Step into the magical, colorful world of the hit show with the LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse 10788 building set! This vibrant dollhouse is specially designed for kids aged 4 and up, featuring four fun play areas to spark endless imaginative adventures. The set includes Gabby and Pandy Paws minifigures, plus adorable toy figures of MerCat and Cakey Cat for exciting role-play.Young builders will feel a sense of pride as they follow the easy, picture-based instructions to construct the house independently, thanks to the large bricks and simple builds that are perfect for developing fine motor skills. The play fun continues with cute accessories like a slide, a swing, and a tiny cake for Cakey Cat to "bake," enhancing storytelling and recreating favorite scenes from the show. This engaging set provides hours of creative fun, encouraging both independent building and playful exploration in Gabby’s cozy dollhouse.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10788 Dreamworks Gabby's Dollhouse (4 Floor Dollhouse/Figures/Accessories)
LEGO 10788 Dreamworks Gabby's Dollhouse (4 Floor Dollhouse/Figures/Accessories), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse: Gabby's Dollhouse (10788) - New Sealed
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse: Gabby's Dollhouse (10788) - New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.95
£68.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse 6427550
LEGO® Gabby’s Dollhouse (10788) is packed to the rooftop with activities and fun for kids aged 4+. Treat a fan of the DreamWorks Animation TV show to an 8-room house of their own. Lots to explore on every floor Gabby’s Dollhouse features 8 colorful rooms connected by a sliding elevator. Each room is filled with activities. For example, kids can bake in the kitchen, use a slide in the playroom, get creative in the art room, play piano in the music room, pamper themselves in the bathroom, take a nap in the bedroom or head to the rooftop for a party on the rotatable dance floor. Kids share their adventures with 4 popular characters from the show: Gabby, Pandy Paws, Cakey and MerCat. There’s a picture-story building guide, and the LEGO Builder app has intuitive zoom and rotate tools. A large Starter Brick ensures the building fun begins right away. Fun for families to share 4+ sets are the perfect way for adults to share build-and-play fun and developmental milestones with youngsters.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse - Gabby, Pandy Paws, MerCat - 10788
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse 10788 Gabby's Dollhouse - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse 10788 Gabby's Dollhouse - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.60
Shipping: Free
LEGO Gabby’s Dollhouse 10788 Building Toy Set (498 Pieces)
LEGO Gabby’s Dollhouse 10788 Building Toy Set (498 Pieces), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.95
£72.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse Toy Playset, 4-Floor & 8-Room Dollhouse with Gabby, Pandy 10788
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse Toy Playset, 4-Floor & 8-Room Dollhouse with Gabby, Pandy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£119.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. accessories, 4 minifigures
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 mm x D9 mm x H34 mm
LEGO Theme World
Gabby's Dollhouse
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
498

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse Gabby's Dollhouse (10788)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Crawler Excavator (60420)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Frog House (21256)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Technic Sun Earth Moon Model (42179)
£52.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Architecture The Capitol (21030)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Majestic Tiger (31129)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Gabby's Dollhouse Gabby's Dollhouse (10788)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
quirky-quality
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel