LEGO Minecraft The Frog House (21256)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft The Frog House (21256)
from £49.99to £64.006 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• LEGO Minecraft Set
• Frog House with Plenty of Details
• Includes 7 Figures and Accessories
• Dimensions: 22 × 17 × 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Frog House (21256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO® Minecraft The Frog House 21256
LEGO® Minecraft The Frog House 21256, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£53.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO - Minecraft - THE FROG HOUSE - 21256 New & Sealed
LEGO - Minecraft - THE FROG HOUSE - 21256 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£50.00
£54.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
LEGO Minecraft The Frog House Toy - Building Set with a Boat, Animal Figures & Mobs, plus Accessories incl. a Crafting Table & Furnace - Gaming Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21256
LEGO house toy for kids – The LEGO Minecraft The Frog house toy for 8+ year old boys and girls is packed with authentic details, animal mobs and Minecraft figures Minecraft characters – This building toy includes a LEGO house with Minecraft figures: the Swamp Explorer, a zombie, a drowned, a slime and 3 frog toys Many ways to play – This creative Minecraft toy offers kids multiple play scenarios, including creative construction, battle action and animal nurturing LEGO Minecraft accessories – The building set includes furniture, toy food elements, farm crops to harvest, a crafting table, furnace, chest, fishing rod, toy boat and a trident LEGO Minecraft gift for kids – This LEGO building toy is a creative gaming gift idea for 8+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the popular video game 3D instructions – Kids can use the LEGO Builder app for a fun experience, with digital viewing tools, plus they can save sets and track progress Expand the fun – Check out the full range of LEGO Minecraft building toy sets (sold separately) for even more ways to play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Minecraft The Frog House 21256 NEW 2024
LEGO Minecraft The Frog House 21256 NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21256 The Frog House Playset with Alex and Slime Mob
Lego Minecraft 21256 The Frog House Playset with Alex and Slime Mob, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 21256 Minecraft The Frog House
Lego 21256 Minecraft The Frog House, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Minecraft Set
Frog House with Plenty of Details
Includes 7 Figures and Accessories
Dimensions: 22 × 17 × 11 cm
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Frog House (21256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Frog House (21256)
barndawg_store
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.00
harumph_hunter
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.25
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel