LEGO NINJAGO Wyldfire Lava Dragon (71793)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO NINJAGO Wyldfire Lava Dragon (71793)
from £49.50to £59.794 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Wyldfire's Lava Dragon
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Incl. 5 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 479
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x L29 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Wyldfire Lava Dragon (71793)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO (71793) Heatwave Transforming Lava Dragon - BNIB
LEGO NINJAGO (71793) Heatwave Transforming Lava Dragon - BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO LEG0 NINJAGO (71793) Dragons Rising Heatwave Transforming Lava Dragon Set - NEW
LEG0 NINJAGO (71793) Dragons Rising Heatwave Transforming Lava Dragon Set - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Heatwave Transforming Lava Dragon Toy, Dragons Rising Series Set with Mythical Creature Figure, plus Kai & Lloyd Minifigures 71793 S1-3WCL-M43I
This LEGO NINJAGO building toys set features a transforming dragon toy and 5 minifigures so kids can go on a mission to rescue dragon Heatwave Kids can flip the dragon figure upside down to switch it from peaceful mode to battle mode and fire a purple dragon power element from its chest This LEGO NINJAGO Dragons Rising kids' building toys set comes with 5 minifigures including Kai and Lloyd, each armed with 2 cool katanas Kids can rescue the LEGO NINJAGO dragon figure from Wyldfyre, Imperium Claw Hunter with a sword and Lord Ras with a golden hammer minifigures Lord Ras can fly into battle on a hovercraft, which has a function to make it either spin when struck by the toy dragon power element or grab it, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Ninjago Dragons Rising 71793 Heatwave Transforming Lava Dragon BNIB
Lego Ninjago Dragons Rising 71793 Heatwave Transforming Lava Dragon BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 5 minifigures
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x L29 cm
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
479

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Wyldfire Lava Dragon (71793)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Skatepark (41751)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Kai's Source Dragon Duel (71815)
£46.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus (77073)
£49.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lego Movie 2 Pop-Up Party Bus (70828)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO History of Nian (80106)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Classic Large Building Block Box (10698)
£44.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Technic Powered UP Hub (88009)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Wyldfire Lava Dragon (71793)
teameetsbiscuits
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
teameetsbiscuits
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
flint105moya
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel