LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus (77073)

Price History
• Battle Bus
• LEGO Theme World: Fortnite
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• incl. 9 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 954
• Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x L28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus (77073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Opus Displays Display Case Box for Lego® 77073 Fortnite Battle Bus
Display Case Box for Lego® 77073 Fortnite Battle Bus, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Red Shark Design Acrylic Display Case for Lego® Fortnite Battle Bus (77073)
Acrylic Display Case for Lego® Fortnite Battle Bus (77073), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Storage & Display
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus Toy - Play & Display Video Game Vehicle with 9 Character Minifigures and Accessories - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Teenage Fans - 77073
Drive creative play – Fans can journey into building adventures with the LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and fans of the video game LEGO vehicle – Fans will be thrilled to create a brick-built version of the Fortnite Battle Bus, which is also featured in the LEGO Fortnite video game Gaming room decor packed with details – The Fortnite building toy features authentic accessories that include Slurp Juice, a Grappler, Pickaxes and Slap Juice 9 LEGO Fortnite minifigures – Battalion Brawler, Adventure Peely, Brite Bomber, Cuddle Team Leader, Cube Assassin, Trespasser Elite, Drift, Meowscles and Raven bring the adventure to life Fortnite gift for fans – A great gaming gift for 10+ year old boys and girls who love the Fortnite video game, creative building toys and LEGO minifigures featuring iconic characters An interactive building experience – This set is available in the LEGO Builder app, where builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, as well as track and save progress Discover LEGO Fortnite – Unlock new levels of creativity with our collection of LEGO Fortnite building sets and bring the gaming adventure into the real world, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£67.39
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus Toy Set with 9 Characters 77073 4465373
Fuel creativity with this building set, which is based on the recognisable video game vehicle and includes iconic LEGO Fortnite minifigures. LEGO® model number: 77073 - for ages 10 years and over. Theme: LEGO Fortnite. Drive creative play – Fans can journey into building adventures with the LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus set, a video game toy for boys and girls aged 10+. LEGO vehicle – Fortnite fans will be thrilled to create a brick-built version of the Battle Bus, which will feature in the LEGO Fortnite video game. Packed with details – The Fortnite video game building toy features accessories that include Slurp Juice, a Grappler, Pickaxes and Slap Juice. 9 LEGO Fortnite minifigures – Includes Battalion Brawler, Adventure Peely, Brite Bomber, Cuddle Team Leader, Cube Assassin and more. More Fortnite characters – Cube Assassin, Trespasser Elite, Drift, Meowscles and Raven are also included to bring the battle bus toy to life. The bus measures over 28 cm (11 in. ) high, 28 cm (11 in. ) long and 13 cm (5 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 954 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7.05, W48, D37.8cm. General Information: For ages 10 years and over. EAN: 5702017591018. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£67.50
£72.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Fortnite 77073 Battle Bus
Buckle up for the ultimate Fortnite battle royale adventure with the LEGO Fortnite 77073 Battle Bus! This highly detailed 954-piece set masterfully recreates the iconic in-game vehicle, complete with rolling wheels, a removable roof, and its signature hot-air balloon. Load up the bus with 9 classic Fortnite minifigures, including Battalion Brawler, Adventure Peely, and Brite Bomber, all armed with authentic accessories like Slurp Juice, Grapplers, and Pickaxes for creative storytelling.Innovative play is unlocked with the separation feature, allowing you to detach the hot-air balloon to simulate a high-altitude flight or display the rugged bus on its own. The building experience is enhanced with the LEGO Builder app, offering digital 3D instructions for a seamless and immersive build. After assembly, this impressive model is a must-have display piece for any bedroom or game room, proudly showcasing your fandom. Redeem the included code for the "Operation Brite Starter Pack" digital product to extend the fun into the game. An ideal gift for builders and gamers aged 10 and up.
2 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite 77073 Battle Bus Age 10+ 954pcs - LEGO Building Set
...
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Fortnite Battle Bus 77073
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Fortnite Battle Bus 77073, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus Speelgoed voor 10 jaar en Ouder uit de Videogame, Bouwp 77073
LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus Speelgoed voor 10 jaar en Ouder uit de Videogame, Bouwp, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£166.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 9 minifigures
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x L28 cm
LEGO Theme World
Fortnite
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
954

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus (77073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
satisfied purchase
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
12/09/2025
|
best toy for kids
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
27/05/2025
|
Top
With reviews from

LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus (77073) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

LEGO History of Nian (80106)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Funny Octopus Carousel (41373)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Townsfolk - Fair (60234)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Central Station (60469)
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Art The Fauna Collection: Macaw (31211)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus (77073)
focusdisplays
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
redsharkdesign
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel