LEGO Star Wars Rebel U-Wing Starfighter (75399)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Rebel U-Wing Starfighter (75399)
from £53.00to £79.9911 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Rebel U-Wing Starfighter
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Starfighter with swivel wing function, 4 minifigures (Cassian Andor, Dedra Meero, tactical ISB agent, K-2SO), accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 594
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Rebel U-Wing Starfighter (75399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75399 Rebel U-Wing Starfighter Building Toy with Swing-Wing Function & 3 Minifigures incl. Cassian Andor, Plus a K-2SO Droid Figure - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys & Andor Season 2 Fans
Authentic details – The LEGO Star Wars building set features a starfighter with a swing‑wing function that shifts the wings from landing mode to a ‘V' formation for flight 4 LEGO Star Wars characters – Cassian Andor and Dedra Meero LEGO minifigures, each with a blaster pistol, and an ISB Tactical Agent LEGO minifigure and a K-2SO LEGO droid figure, each with a blaster Explore the range – Collectible LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to relive classic scenes, create their own stories or simply display the buildable models A fun way to build – Using the LEGO Builder app, kids can zoom, rotate and visualise a digital version of this construction model as they build, track their progress and save sets Authentic details – This LEGO Star Wars buildable starfighter toy has a swing-wing function to adjust the wings from landing mode into ‘V’ formation for flight, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75399 Rebel U-Wing Starfighter Playset for Ages 8 & Up
Lego Star Wars 75399 Rebel U-Wing Starfighter Playset for Ages 8 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75399 Rebel U-Wing Starfighter - Andor
LEGO Star Wars 75399 Rebel U-Wing Starfighter - Andor, Collectables > Science Fiction Collectables > Star Wars Collectables > Other Star Wars Collectables
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars™ 75399 Rebel U-Wing Starfighter™
Relive the heroic missions of Star Wars: Andor Season 2 with the LEGO Star Wars™ 75399 Rebel U-Wing Starfighter™! This detailed building set for ages 8 and up brings the iconic ship to life. The starfighter features a clever swing-wing function that shifts its wings from landing mode into the dramatic ‘V’ formation for flight. Push the built-in LEGO Technic lever to open the cockpit, and stow gear or minifigures inside the side cargo compartment. It’s also armed with two spring-loaded shooters for exciting space battles.This action-packed set includes four characters to inspire storytelling: Cassian Andor, Dedra Meero, and an ISB Tactical Agent minifigures, plus a buildable K-2SO droid figure. Enhance the building experience with the LEGO Builder app, which lets builders visualize a digital model, track progress, and save sets. This 75399 building toy makes a fantastic birthday gift for boys, girls, and any older Star Wars fan, offering endless hours of imaginative solo play or combined with other LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately).
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Rebel U-Wing Starfighter 6527512
Kids team up with Cassian Andor and K-2SO to recreate Star Wars: Andor™ Season 2 scenes with this Rebel U-Wing Starfighter buildable model kit (75399). A playful holiday or birthday gift for boys, girls and any Star Wars™ fans aged 8 and up, the LEGO® brick-built U-wing starfighter toy features a swing-wing function to adjust the wings from landing mode into the iconic ’V’ formation for flight, plus 2 spring-loaded shooters. The canopy of the cockpit is released by pressing a lever and there isan opening compartment for passengers and cargo. This buildable Star Wars vehicle toy playset includes 3 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – Cassian Andor, Dedra Meero and an ISB Tactical Agent – plus a K-2SO LEGO droid figure and assorted accessories to inspire kids’ imaginations. Make the creative experience extra fun for children with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate a digital 3D version of the Star Wars starfighter as they build.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75399 Rebel U-Wing Starfighter Age 8+ 594pcs
...
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars 75399 Andor Rebel U-Wing Starfighter Construction Set 6527512
LEGO Star Wars 75399 Andor Rebel U-Wing Starfighter Construction Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.24
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars: Rebel U-Wing Starfighter - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Star Wars: Rebel U-Wing Starfighter - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£60.38
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75399 Rebel U-Wing Starfighter Bouwbaar Ruimteschip Speelgoed voo ‎75399
LEGO Star Wars 75399 Rebel U-Wing Starfighter Bouwbaar Ruimteschip Speelgoed voo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£67.53
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Lego 75399 Star Wars Rebel U-Wing Starfighter
Lego 75399 Star Wars Rebel U-Wing Starfighter, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75399 Rebel U Wing Starfighter Building Set
LEGO Star Wars 75399 Rebel U Wing Starfighter Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Starfighter with swivel wing function, 4 minifigures (Cassian Andor, Dedra Meero, tactical ISB agent, K-2SO), accessory elements
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
594

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Rebel U-Wing Starfighter (75399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Rebel U-Wing Starfighter (75399)
IMMENSITY
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
toyemporium_org_uk
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel