LEGO Star Wars Imperial Marauder (75311)

• Imperial Marauder
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes: Greef Karga with a blaster pistol, 2 stormtroopers with blasters, and an artillery stormtrooper with mortar and backpack
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 478
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L19 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£49.99
Shipping: £3.85

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars-75311- Imperial Armoured Marauder- Brand New.
LEGO Star Wars-75311- Imperial Armoured Marauder- Brand New., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£53.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
LEGO - Star Wars IMPERIAL ARMORED MARAUDER - 75311 - New & Sealed 6332988
LEGO - Star Wars IMPERIAL ARMORED MARAUDER - 75311 - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.00
£64.05
Shipping: £4.05
with shipping: £4.05
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Greef Karga with a blaster pistol, 2 stormtroopers with blasters, and an artillery stormtrooper with mortar and backpack
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L19 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
478

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Marauder (75311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Imperial Marauder (75311)
tsbitsnbobs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.85
harumph_hunter
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.05
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel