LEGO Friends Magic Ferris Wheel with Slide (41689)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Magic Ferris Wheel with Slide (41689)
from £44.99to £59.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Ferris wheel with slide
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Includes: Ferris wheel, slide, candy stand, 3 play figures, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 545
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Magic Ferris Wheel with Slide (41689)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO FRIENDS: Magical Ferris Wheel and Slide (41689)
LEGO FRIENDS: Magical Ferris Wheel and Slide (41689), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41689 Friends Magical Ferris Wheel and Slide
LEGO 41689 Friends Magical Ferris Wheel and Slide, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41689 Friends Magical Ferris Wheel and Slide B08WWS4QPT
Magical Ferris Wheel and Slide The bottom of the slide has clever mirrored panels to make the mini dolls ‘disappear’: exit the slide at the rear to re-appear at the front! Comes with 3 LEGO Friends mini dolls dressed up in fair clothes and face paints, juggling clubs, a lollipop, top hat and a fairground map Manufacturer recommended age: 7+ Number of pieces: 545, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 41689 Magical Ferris Wheel and Slide
LEGO 41689 Magical Ferris Wheel and Slide, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 41689 Friends Magical Ferris Wheel and Slide - New Sealed- Retired Dec 2022
Lego 41689 Friends Magical Ferris Wheel and Slide - New Sealed- Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Ferris wheel, slide, candy stand, 3 play figures, accessories
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
545

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Magic Ferris Wheel with Slide (41689)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
£44.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Bluey - Bluey's House (11203)
£41.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO City Crawler Excavator (60420)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DUPLO Dinos on Wheels 3-in-1 Set (10451)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lego Movie 2 Pop-Up Party Bus (70828)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Magic Ferris Wheel with Slide (41689)
ktk_collectables
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
modelshop60
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel