LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347)

Price History
• TIE Bomber
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Minifigures: Darth Vader, Vice Admiral Sloane, TIE Bomber Pilot, and Gonk Droid
• Contents: fold-out minifigure cockpit, 2 shooters, and torpedo bay
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 625
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber 75347 Model Building Kit, Star Wars Toy Starfighter with Gonk Droid Figure, Darth Vader Minifigure and Lightsaber, Collectible Star Wars Gift for Christmas for 9 Year Olds 5702017421322
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347) for action play – Fans can relive thrilling Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back scenes with this brick-built TIE Bomber starfighter toy 3 LEGO Star Wars minifigures with weapons, plus a Gonk Droid – Darth Vader with a lightsaber, Vice Admiral Sloane and a TIE Bomber Pilot, plus a Gonk Droid LEGO figure Built for battle play – The TIE Bomber has an opening minifigure cockpit, a warhead bay with torpedo-dropping function for4 torpedoes (the set includes 6 buildable torpedoes) Cart to transport torpedoes to the TIE Bomber – The cart has space for a LEGO minifigure driver and for 2 torpedoes at the back Gift idea for ages 9 and up – Give this 625-piece building toy as a holiday gift, birthday present or special treat for fans of the classic Star Wars saga and any Star Wars collector, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO TIE Bomber 6427679
Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back fans can play out Imperial missions to defeat the Rebel Alliance with this LEGO® brick-built TIE Bomber (75347) starfighter toy. It features an opening minifigure cockpit, a torpedo-dropping function and 2 stud shooters. A top gift idea for Star Wars™ fans aged 9 and over, this action-packed, buildable toy playset also includes Darth Vader, Vice Admiral Sloane and TIE Bomber Pilot LEGO minifigures with weapons, plus a Gonk Droid LEGO figure and a cart to transport torpedoes to the TIE Bomber. Digital instructions Download the LEGO Builder app for an even more fun and engaging creative experience. It offers a digital step-by-step building guide, intuitive zoom and rotate tools to help kids visualise the real construction model as they build, and more. Awesome building toys The LEGO Group has been recreating starships, vehicles, locations and characters from the Star Wars universe since 1999, and there is an amazing variety of sets to delight fans of all ages.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber 75347 Model Building Kit, Star Wars Toy Starfighter with Gonk Droid Figure, Darth Vader Minifigure and Lightsaber, Collectible Star Wars Gift for Christmas for 9 Year Olds 5702017421322$B0BBY1B8GL-FBM
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347) for action play – Fans can relive thrilling Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back scenes with this brick-built TIE Bomber starfighter toy 3 LEGO Star Wars minifigures with weapons, plus a Gonk Droid – Darth Vader with a lightsaber, Vice Admiral Sloane and a TIE Bomber Pilot, plus a Gonk Droid LEGO figure Built for battle play – The TIE Bomber has an opening minifigure cockpit, a warhead bay with torpedo-dropping function for4 torpedoes (the set includes 6 buildable torpedoes) Cart to transport torpedoes to the TIE Bomber – The cart has space for a LEGO minifigure driver and for 2 torpedoes at the back Gift idea for ages 9 and up – Give this 625-piece building toy as a holiday gift, birthday present or special treat for fans of the classic Star Wars saga and any Star Wars collector, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75347 Tie Bomber Set - New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars 75347 Tie Bomber Set - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber 75347 Model Building Kit, Star Wars Toy Starfighter with Gonk Droid Figure, Darth Vader Minifigure and Lightsaber, Collectible Star Wars Gift for Christmas for 9 Year Olds VA4-JGTTS-0787
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347) for action play – Fans can relive thrilling Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back scenes with this brick-built TIE Bomber starfighter toy 3 LEGO Star Wars minifigures with weapons, plus a Gonk Droid – Darth Vader with a lightsaber, Vice Admiral Sloane and a TIE Bomber Pilot, plus a Gonk Droid LEGO figure Built for battle play – The TIE Bomber has an opening minifigure cockpit, a warhead bay with torpedo-dropping function for4 torpedoes (the set includes 6 buildable torpedoes) Cart to transport torpedoes to the TIE Bomber – The cart has space for a LEGO minifigure driver and for 2 torpedoes at the back Gift idea for ages 9 and up – Give this 625-piece building toy as a holiday gift, birthday present or special treat for fans of the classic Star Wars saga and any Star Wars collector, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£68.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Minifigures: Darth Vader, Vice Admiral Sloane, TIE Bomber Pilot, and Gonk Droid
Contents: fold-out minifigure cockpit, 2 shooters, and torpedo bay
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L16 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
625

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Treehouse (42652)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Friends Pony Farm & Stable (42654)
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Townsfolk - Fair (60234)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Cars House from Above (43217)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Art The Fauna Collection: Macaw (31211)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347)
tipptoys
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
collect-it-de VEDES-Spielwaren
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
properboutiquee
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel