LEGO Friends Treehouse (42652)

Price History
• Treehouse
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Features: retractable ladder, slide, dog elevator
• Includes 4 minifigures, a dog, and a raccoon
• Number of Parts: 701
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Treehouse (42652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Friends Friendship Tree House Hangout Toy - incl. 2 Animal Figures, 4 Mini Dolls, a Garden and Toy Food Accessories - Creative Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls - 42652
Tree house toy for kids – This LEGO Friends Friendship Tree House Hangout toy for 8+ year old girls and boys includes customisable elements and accessories for imaginative play Creative toys – This building set inspires kids to role-play with LEGO Friends characters as they play, cook, sleep, and tend to the toy garden LEGO Friends characters – Liann, Autumn, Leo and Zac mini dolls are included in the set, plus Pickle the dog and raccoon animal toys Doll's house accessories – Includes a retractable ladder, a slide and a lift that Pickle the dog uses to access the different levels of the tree house, plus sunflowers, toy food and more Gift idea for kids – This building toy makes a fun birthday gift for 8+ year old girls and boys who love creative toys, nature, and friendship-based role play Expand the fun – Inspire more creative-play around Heartlake City with other building sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Friends range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Friendship Tree House Hangout Building Kit for Pretend Play 42652
LEGO Friends Friendship Tree House Hangout Building Kit for Pretend Play 42652, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friendship Tree House Hangout 6526852
See imaginations grow with this LEGO® Friends Friendship Tree House Hangout (42652) building kit. This detailed kids’ set lets girls and boys aged 8 and up create their own friendship adventures. It comes with 4 LEGO Friends minidolls, a dog figure and a raccoon figure, plus a buildable workbench with tools. This set is packed with fun stories, as the characters Liann, Autumn, Leo and Zac enjoy time together in the tree house they have built. There are spaces for playing, cooking and sleeping, plus a veggie patch with carrots to pick. Sweet details include the elevator that Pickle the dog uses and the raccoon’s secret hideaway. Boost creativity as kids use the special tiles to add their own finishing touches to the tree house design. The window details are also interchangeable, so young builders can customize their model even further. Check out other social development toys in the LEGO Friends universe, where there are lots more stories to uncover (sets sold separately).
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Friendship Tree House Hangout Toy Playset 42652 4466255
This creative-play tree house toy includes 4 mini dolls, a dog figure and a raccoon figure, and is a great gift for kids who love animals and nature. LEGO® model number: 42652 - for ages 8 years and over. Theme: LEGO Friends. Tree house building toy for kids – This Friendship Tree House Hangout set includes customisable elements and accessories for imaginative play. Friendship stories – This tree house playset inspires kids to role-play; LEGO Friends characters can play, cook, sleep in and tend to toy garden. Doll's house accessories – A retractable ladder, a slide and a lift that Pickle the dog uses to access the different levels of the tree house. Playset for fans of nature toys – Includes Liann, Autumn, Leo and Zac mini dolls, dog and raccoon animal toys, plus sunflowers, toy food and more. Gift idea for kids – This set makes a fun gift for 8+ year old girls and boys who love creative toys, nature and friendship-based role play. The tree house model measures over 31 cm (12 in. ) high, 28 cm (11 in. ) wide and 15 cm (5.5 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 701 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7.05, W37.8, D35.4cm. General Information: For ages 8 years and over. EAN: 5702017815206. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Friends Friendship Tree House Hangout 42652 - LEGO Building Set
...
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Boomhut voor de vrienden Speelgoed voor 8 jaar en Ouder, Rollenspel 42652
LEGO Friends Boomhut voor de vrienden Speelgoed voor 8 jaar en Ouder, Rollenspel, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£115.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Features: retractable ladder, slide, dog elevator
Includes 4 minifigures, a dog, and a raccoon
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Number of Parts
701

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Treehouse (42652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lego Star Wars Encounter on Jakku (75148)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Skeleton Dungeon (21189)
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Art The Fauna Collection: Macaw (31211)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Townsfolk - Fair (60234)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Treehouse (42652)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
rarebrix
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel