LEGO Friends Pony Farm & Stable (42654)

• Pony Farm & Stable
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: pony farm with stables + functioning hay lift, pony cart, 2 play figures (Aliya, Liann), 2 micro play figures (Victoria, Ella), 3 ponies, accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 727
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lego Friends 42654 Pony Ranch & Stable LEGO Set - BNIB - Free P&P 71500
Lego Friends 42654 Pony Ranch & Stable LEGO Set - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Pony Ranch & Stable Toy - incl. 3 Horse Animal Figures, 4 Mini Dolls and a Cat, plus fun Accessories - Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls - 42654 B0DWF225K3
HORSE TOYS FOR KIDS – This LEGO Friends Pony Ranch & Stable toy for 7+ year old girls and boys features a horse stable, a pony cart, working hay elevator and more MINI DOLLS AND ANIMAL FIGURES – This horse toy comes with Aliya and Liann LEGO Friends mini dolls, Victoria and Ella micro dolls, 3 toy ponies and a pet cat figure CREATIVE TOYS – This animal toy set includes a working hay elevator that raises and lowers hay bales, allowing kids to transport them to the cart or hayloft as they create their own stories FUN DOLL'S HOUSE ACCESSORIES – This building set featuring a toy horse stable and a cosy living area includes ribbons, brushes, an oven, biscuits, blackberries, a carrot, exterior lanterns and more GIFT FOR HORSE LOVERS – Prance into playtime with this fun LEGO Friends set, a great horse gift for 7+ year old girls and boys who love creative storytelling, toy animals and building with LEGO bricks ONLINE SERIES – Inspire more storytelling fun with other LEGO Friends building sets (sold separately) and the LEGO Friends: The Next Chapter online series, where kids can get to know the characters of Heartlake City LET'S TELL A FRIENDSHIP STORY – LEGO Friends building toys let kids explore different friendship moments, with lots of opportunities to create their own imaginative stories and role-play adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Pony Ranch & Stable Set with Toy Horses 42654 7709878
A pony toy for girls, boys and young horse-lovers with a pony ranch, cart, 4 characters, a cat figure, 3 horse figures and lots of accessories. LEGO® model number: 42654 - for ages 7 years and over. Theme: LEGO Friends. A horse-themed building set for kids – This LEGO Friends Pony Ranch & Stable toy for 7+ year old girls and boys includes a buildable stable, a pony cart, working hay elevator and more. Creative toy with fun features – This horse playset includes a working hay elevator that raises and lowers hay bales, allowing kids to transport them to the cart or hayloft as they create their own stories. Building toy with fun characters – This horse toy comes with Aliya and Liann mini dolls, Victoria and Ella micro dolls, a cat figure, and 3 pony animal figures, plus lots of fun accessories. Creative accessories – This LEGO Friends set features a toy horse stable and a cosy living area, plus ribbons, brushes, an oven, biscuits, blackberries, a carrot, horse-shaped exterior lanterns and more. A gift for horse lovers – Prance into playtime with this fun LEGO Friends set, a great gift for 7+ year old girls and boys who love creative storytelling, toy horses and building with LEGO bricks. The pony ranch model measures over 17 cm (6.5 in. ) high, 33 cm (13 in. ) wide and 14 cm (5.5 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 727 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H6.1, W28.2, D45.6cm. General Information: For ages 7 years and over. EAN: 5702017815220. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Friends 42654 Pony Ranch & Stable Age 7+ 727pcs - LEGO Building Set
Here's a building set gift to delight young horse-lovers! The LEGO Friends Pony Ranch & Stable (42654) inspires girls and boys aged 7 and...
prodImage
£68.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Pony Ranch & Stable Toy - incl. 3 Horse Animal Figures, 4 Mini Doll ‎42654
LEGO Friends Pony Ranch & Stable Toy - incl. 3 Horse Animal Figures, 4 Mini Doll, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£87.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: pony farm with stables + functioning hay lift, pony cart, 2 play figures (Aliya, Liann), 2 micro play figures (Victoria, Ella), 3 ponies, accessory elements
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
727

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Pony Farm & Stable (42654)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lego Movie 2 Pop-Up Party Bus (70828)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)
£54.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Architecture The White House (21054)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hedwig (75979)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas The Insect Collection (21342)
£59.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas Seinfeld (21328)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Pony Farm & Stable (42654)
fy-bricks
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£68.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel