LEGO Ideas The Insect Collection (21342)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ideas The Insect Collection (21342)
from £59.95to £79.9910 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Insect Collection
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,111
• Dimensions: W17 mm x D16 mm x H18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas The Insect Collection (21342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO IDEAS: INSECT COLLECTION - 21342 - New/Sealed/Tracking
LEGO IDEAS: INSECT COLLECTION - 21342 - New/Sealed/Tracking, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.95
£63.60
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Ideas 21342 The Insect Collection - Various 6381331
The blue morpho butterfly has adjustable wings featuring LEGO elements in different shades of blue and is displayed with a buildable flower and a honeybee. The Hercules beetle has attachable wings and the characteristic horns of the male of the species, while the fully posable female Chinese mantis (a species of praying mantis) comes with a 7-spot ladybird.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas: The Insect Collection (21342) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO Ideas: The Insect Collection (21342) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
£83.84
Shipping: £13.85
with shipping: £13.85
LEGO 21342 Ideas The Insect Collection 0635846
Have fun, adventure and learning with LEGO 21342 Ideas The Insect Collection. A charming gift idea for insect lovers, this set features detailed, life-size, buildable models of a blue morpho butterfly, a Hercules beetle and a Chinese mantis in their natural habitats. The blue morpho butterfly has adjustable wings featuring LEGO elements in different shades of blue and is displayed with a buildable flower and a honeybee. The Hercules beetle has attachable wings and the characteristic horns of the male of the species, while the fully posable female Chinese mantis (a species of praying mantis) comes with a 7-spot ladybird.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21342 The Insect Collection - New.
LEGO Ideas Insect Collection (21342) - Build 3 kinds of insects that are still on the move, and experience the mystery of life Morpho peleids - Blue Gradient with White Speckled Wings and Bee Decorated Around Flowers Hercules - Hercules Hercules - Hercules Horns Hercules Beetle Removable Wings Tenodera Sinensis – Change the pose of a stalga-mochi ladybug for prey prey GIFT FOR THE INSECT LOVER - This 1111 piece set is the perfect gift for nature and insect lovers Display Model - Size: (approx.) 18cm H x 17cm L x 16cm W ALONE WITH EVERYONE - Enjoy fun with your family and friends while watching the building instructions for each model. Also includes an insect booklet that is compatible with the LEGO Builder App SUITABLE FOR LEGO FANS - Lego fans have selected their design scheme for Lego fans and have been commercialized by the LEGO Group for Lego Fans Interior, Model, Toy for Boys and Girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Ideas. The Insect Collection 21342 BNIB (Reting)
Lego Ideas. The Insect Collection 21342 BNIB (Reting), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO - IDEAS #050 - THE INSECT COLLECTION - 21342 New & Sealed 6452126
LEGO - IDEAS #050 - THE INSECT COLLECTION - 21342 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£70.00
£76.90
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
LEGO 21342 Ideas Insect Collection - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 21342 Ideas Insect Collection - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas: The Insect Collection Set 21342 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Ideas: The Insect Collection Set 21342 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas: The Insect Collection (21342) - New & Sealed
LEGO Ideas: The Insect Collection (21342) - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 mm x D16 mm x H18 mm
LEGO Theme World
Ideas
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,111

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas The Insect Collection (21342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas The Insect Collection (21342)
spurbricks
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £13.85
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel