LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Raider (75254)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Raider (75254)
from £45.00to £84.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• AT-ST Raider
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes: The Mandalorian, Cara Dune, 2 Klatooinians, Star Wars AT-ST and accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 540
• Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x L15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Raider (75254)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars: AT-ST Raider (75254) - New, Sealed
LEGO Star Wars: AT-ST Raider (75254) - New, Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO 75254 Star Wars at-ST Robber Set with Fireable Shooters and 4 Mini Figures, TV Series The Mandalorian Collection
Build this incredible walker, featuring articulated legs, a swivel turret with an open cockpit and rifles that pull Includes 4 Lego Star Wars figures: the Mandalorian, Cara Dune and 2 Klatooinian Raiders Lego Star Wars sets are compatible with other Lego building sets for a limitless build experience The Lego Star Wars AT-ST Walker measures over 25cm high, 15cm long and 13cm wide, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£53.89
£64.56
Shipping: £10.67
with shipping: £10.67
LEGO 75254 Star Wars at-ST Robber Set with Fireable Shooters and 4 Mini Figures, TV Series The Mandalorian Collection B07ND9SVPB
Build this incredible walker, featuring articulated legs, a swivel turret with an open cockpit and rifles that pull Includes 4 Lego Star Wars figures: the Mandalorian, Cara Dune and 2 Klatooinian Raiders Lego Star Wars sets are compatible with other Lego building sets for a limitless build experience The Lego Star Wars AT-ST Walker measures over 25cm high, 15cm long and 13cm wide, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
75254 LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Raider Building Set Includes Cara Dune & Mandalorian
75254 LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Raider Building Set Includes Cara Dune & Mandalorian, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.00
£78.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
More offers
LEGO 75254 STAR WARS AT-ST RAIDER MANDALORIAN WITH CARA DUNE MINI FIGURE
LEGO 75254 STAR WARS AT-ST RAIDER MANDALORIAN WITH CARA DUNE MINI FIGURE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.95
£86.05
Shipping: £6.10
with shipping: £6.10
LEGO Star Wars: AT-ST Raider (75254)
LEGO Star Wars: AT-ST Raider (75254), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: The Mandalorian, Cara Dune, 2 Klatooinians, Star Wars AT-ST and accessories
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x L15 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
540

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Raider (75254)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Skeleton Dungeon (21189)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic The Batman - Batcycle (42155)
£42.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Obi-Wan's Hut (75270)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Magic Case (76399)
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Friends Skatepark (41751)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Rise of the Domo (76156)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Truck with Space Carousel (60313)
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Jango Fett's Starship (75433)
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Raider (75254)
mindshops
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.99
Brickcomplete - Express Delivery available!
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: £10.67
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
justbrickinnit
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel