LEGO Harry Potter Thestral Family (76458)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Thestral Family
- LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
- Age Range: 10 Year(s)
- Set consisting of: Thestral family (adult animal + foal) each with movable head, wings + legs; small buildable tree
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 548
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Thestral Family (76458)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO 76458 Harry Potter Thestral Family incl. a Forbidden Forest Tree
LEGO 76458 Harry Potter Thestral Family incl. a Forbidden Forest Tree, Collectables > Collectable Figures & Supplies > Collectable Figures & Bobbleheads

£57.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter 76458 Thestral Family Age 10+ 548pcs
LEGO Harry Potter 76458 Thestral Family Age 10+ 548pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£58.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Thestral Family 6529432
Spark kids’ imaginations with the first-ever brick-built Thestral family with these LEGO® Harry Potter™ mythical creature toy figures (76458). A wizard birthday present or holiday gift toy for girls, boys and any Harry Potter fans aged 10 and up, the set features adult and baby Thestral figures for nurture play. Each of the LEGO Harry Potter collectible figures has a posable head, wings and legs, and the adult Thestral has fabric wings that can be folded out for majestic flight poses. A small buildable tree hints at the Forbidden Forest™, where Thestrals live, to encourage creative storytelling. Enhance children’s building experience with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save sets. This LEGO animals set offers your young wizard, witch or Muggle™ a fun creative activity to enjoy solo or with friends, and the builds can be used with other LEGO Harry Potter toys (sold separately) to bring new play possibilities.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter 76458 Thestral Family Age 10+ 548pcs
Spark kids' imaginations with the first-ever brick-built Thestral family with these LEGO Harry Potter mythical creature toy figures (76458). A...

£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Harry Potter 76458 DT-0O0I-Y3RL
Build this LEGO set, Manufacturer: LEGO

£60.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Harry Potter: Thestral Family (76458) EXCLUSIVE!
LEGO Harry Potter: Thestral Family (76458) EXCLUSIVE!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter 76458 Thestral Family 548 Piece Set
Lego Harry Potter 76458 Thestral Family 548 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Lego 76458 Harry Potter Thestral Family
Lego 76458 Harry Potter Thestral Family, Everything Else > Other

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: Thestral family (adult animal + foal) each with movable head, wings + legs; small buildable tree |
| 10 Year(s) |
| Harry Potter |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 548 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Thestral Family (76458)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products