LEGO Star Wars The Child (75318)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars The Child (75318)
from £58.00to £99.997 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Decorative Model
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Figure: "The Child"
• Head, ears, and mouth can be moved
• Number of Parts: 1,073
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars The Child (75318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego 75318 Star Wars The Child
Lego 75318 Star Wars The Child, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.00
£62.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Lego Star Wars 75318 The Child/Grogu Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED!
Lego Star Wars 75318 The Child/Grogu Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
£73.61
Shipping: £3.62
with shipping: £3.62
LEGO 75318 Star Wars: The Mandalorian The Child Baby Yoda Figure Gift Idea B085WV2WGC
Features a charming, brick-built toy model of The Child, aka Baby Yoda, from Star Wars: The Mandalorian, with all of its cute features The cutest character in the galaxy has posable head, mouth and ears for a range of lovable expressions, bringing it to life when playing! The set also includes a gearshift knob from the Razor Crest spaceship – the Child’s favorite toy – which can be placed in its hand Alse features an information sign and the Child LEGO minifigure to complete a striking build-and-display model for 10+ years old fans Easy-to-follow instructions depict multi-directional building steps, with a frame and sections clipped to the side using the SNOT technique, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£92.48
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75318 Star Wars: The Mandalorian The Child Baby Yoda Figure Gift Idea VO-KRDA-W3V8
Features a charming, brick-built toy model of The Child, aka Baby Yoda, from Star Wars: The Mandalorian, with all of its cute features The cutest character in the galaxy has posable head, mouth and ears for a range of lovable expressions, bringing it to life when playing! The set also includes a gearshift knob from the Razor Crest spaceship – the Child’s favorite toy – which can be placed in its hand Alse features an information sign and the Child LEGO minifigure to complete a striking build-and-display model for 10+ years old fans Easy-to-follow instructions depict multi-directional building steps, with a frame and sections clipped to the side using the SNOT technique, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Star Wars The Child 75318 New Sealed Retired Set
Lego Star Wars The Child 75318 New Sealed Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.00
£84.19
Shipping: £4.19
with shipping: £4.19
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker 75318
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£92.00
£94.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lego 75318 Star Wars: The Child - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 75318 Star Wars: The Child - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Figure: "The Child"
Head, ears, and mouth can be moved
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Number of Parts
1,073

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars The Child (75318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Star Wars The Child (75318)
mickb06-2007
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £4.65
firs-thrifting
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.62
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.48
Shipping: Free
AFT Retail LTD
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel