LEGO Technic Ford GT 2022 (42154)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Ford GT 2022 (42154)
from £51.99to £156.5110 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Ford GT 2022
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: Ford GT 2022 model car in 1:12 scale
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,466
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Ford GT 2022 (42154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Ford GT Sports Car Building Blocks Racing Car Sports Car 42154
Ford GT Sports Car Building Blocks Racing Car Sports Car, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC: 2022 Ford Gt (42154)
LEGO TECHNIC: 2022 Ford Gt (42154), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 2022 Ford GT Car Model Kit for Adults to Build, 1:12 Scale Supercar with Authentic Features, Advanced Building Set, Collectible Gift For Men & Women 42154 B0BBRZXX8B
Enjoy a rewarding building experience shaping every detail of the 2022 Ford GT with this 1:12 scale LEGO Technic car model kit for adults The model car includes authentic features, such as a V6 engine with moving pistons, independent suspension on all wheels and front-axle steering Take your time assembling details like the rear-wheel drive with differential, opening doors, adjustable spoiler wing and opening bonnet With it's classic dark blue finish with white racing stripes, this LEGO Technic model car kit for adults makes a stunning display piece Part of an innovative collection of LEGO model car kits for adults to build, this set includes the LEGO Builder app with digital instructions This LEGO supercar model is designed for adult builders, offering a detailed building project, and makes a great gift for men and women to add to their LEGO vehicle collection Number of Pieces: 1,466, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£75.64
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 2022 Ford GT Car Model Kit for Adults to Build, 1:12 Scale Supercar with Authentic Features, Advanced Building Set, Collectible Gift For Men & Women 42154
Enjoy a rewarding building experience shaping every detail of the 2022 Ford GT with this 1:12 scale LEGO Technic car model kit for adults The model car includes authentic features, such as a V6 engine with moving pistons, independent suspension on all wheels and front-axle steering Take your time assembling details like the rear-wheel drive with differential, opening doors, adjustable spoiler wing and opening bonnet With it's classic dark blue finish with white racing stripes, this LEGO Technic model car kit for adults makes a stunning display piece Part of an innovative collection of LEGO model car kits for adults to build, this set includes the LEGO Builder app with digital instructions This LEGO supercar model is designed for adult builders, offering a detailed building project, and makes a great gift for men and women to add to their LEGO vehicle collection Number of Pieces: 1,466, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42154 2022 Ford GT
Unleash your engineering passion with the LEGO Technic 42154 2022 Ford GT. This 1:12 scale replica masterfully captures the iconic aerodynamic shape and stunning details of the real supercar, finished in its classic dark blue with white racing stripes. Designed for adults, this advanced building project offers an immersive and rewarding experience that exercises your manual dexterity and problem-solving skills.Discover a host of authentic features that bring this model to life. Under the opening hood, you'll find a detailed working V6 engine with moving pistons. The rear-wheel drive incorporates a differential, while independent suspension on all wheels and front-axle steering provide a realistic driving feel. The excitement continues with opening doors, a detailed interior, and a working spoiler wing.Once completed, this impressive model is perfect for display, showcasing precision engineering at its finest. This collectible set requires no batteries, offering a pure, hands-on building challenge. Warning: Contains small parts – a choking hazard. Not suitable for children under 18 years.
2 days
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 2022 Ford GT 6425768
Discover amazing attention to detail and iconic good looks all wrapped up in an immersive project for adults with the LEGO® Technic™ 2022 Ford GT (42154) model set. Take your time assembling the rear-wheel drive with differential, working V6 engine, independent suspension on all wheels, front-axle steering, opening doors, headlight details, working spoiler wing and opening hood. Your efforts will be rewarded with a stunning 1:12 scale model collectible that’s made for display. Where innovation meets performance Get under the skin of the Ford designers as you recreate all the stunning details of this supercar. Marvel at the aerodynamic shape that makes the 2022 Ford GT a remarkable car, on and off the track. Convenient instructions The LEGO Builder app gives you a convenient way to keep instructions organized. Use the app to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets, track your progress and find inspiration for new builds.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 2022 Ford GT Set 42154
Discover amazing attention to detail and iconic good looks all wrapped up in an immersive project for adults with the LEGO Technic 2022 Ford GT...
prodImage
£104.99
£108.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Ford GT Technic 42154 (18+ Years) 1466 pcs
LEGO Ford GT Technic 42154 (18+ Years) 1466 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42154 2022 Ford GT - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Technic 42154 2022 Ford GT - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£100.54
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42154 Technic 2022 Ford GT Car Model Kit for Adults to Build
LEGO 42154 Technic 2022 Ford GT Car Model Kit for Adults to Build, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£156.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Ford GT 2022 model car in 1:12 scale
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,466

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Ford GT 2022 (42154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Technic Ford GT 2022 (42154)
smithsround
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
gadgetexchangeltd
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.64
Shipping: Free
Scan Direct UK
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel