LEGO City Moon Space Station (60227)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60227)
from £59.99to £89.505 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Moon Space Station
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• The set includes: 4 minifigures and a space station
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 412
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO City 60227 Lunar Space Station (New & Sealed but Box a little SQUASHED)
LEGO City 60227 Lunar Space Station (New & Sealed but Box a little SQUASHED), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60227 - Lunar Space Station - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost
Lego City 60227 - Lunar Space Station - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60227 City Lunar Space Station, Spaceship Adventures Toys for Kids inspired by NASA, Mars Expedition Series E8-BS7F-O5WQ
Modules are equipped with a treadmill, anti-gravity bed and TV screen, a light brick and research tools, plus plants and a pizza oven. Includes 2 astronaut minifigures, 2 space station crew member minifigures and a robot, plus a detachable satellite with folding solar panels The modules can be put together on the central airlock compartment with a detachable space shuttle with cargo space and an opening cockpit. Accessory elements include repair tools, pizza, 2 new-for-June-2019 geodes, helmet and an Extra Vehicular Activity suit with golden visor., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO City Lunar Space Station (60227) DAMAGED BOX - SEE PHOTOS- NEW/BOXED/SEALED
LEGO City Lunar Space Station (60227) DAMAGED BOX - SEE PHOTOS- NEW/BOXED/SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Lunar Space Station (60227) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
LEGO City Lunar Space Station (60227) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The set includes: 4 minifigures and a space station
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
412

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Hydraulic Excavator (42121)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Kylo Ren Helmet (75415)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Jurassic World T. Rex Breakout (76944)
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City tram with stop (60423)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Ninjago Flight with Ninja Glider (71749)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Ice Palace (21186)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60227)
cheetorxe
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Jollysgoods Ltd
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
woohiggins
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel