LEGO Architecture House (21037)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Architecture House (21037)
from £84.99to £129.993 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Architecture
• LEGO Architecture Set
• Replica of the LEGO House in Billund
• Consisting of 21 rooms, transparent façade elements, multicolored roof
• Includes grand staircase, LEGO Tree of Creativity, nameplate
• Informative booklet about design, architecture, and history included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Architecture House (21037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Architecture 21037 LEGO HOUSE Exclusive Hard to Find Limited New & Sealed+
LEGO Architecture 21037 LEGO HOUSE Exclusive Hard to Find Limited New & Sealed+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Architecture 21037 Lego House X3-58BP-JGAU
LEGO Architecture Colourful from Billung LEGO House 21037, Manufacturer: LEGO®
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture 21037 - LEGO House NEW & Sealed! RARE LIMITED EDITION
LEGO Architecture 21037 - LEGO House NEW & Sealed! RARE LIMITED EDITION, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Architecture Set
Replica of the LEGO House in Billund
Consisting of 21 rooms, transparent façade elements, multicolored roof
Includes grand staircase, LEGO Tree of Creativity, nameplate
Informative booklet about design, architecture, and history included
LEGO Theme World
Architecture

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Architecture House (21037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Architecture House (21037)
planet_d
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Morries Sales
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
h_p_5
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel