LEGO Star Wars Jedi Training on Dagobah (75330)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Training on Dagobah (75330)
from £89.95to £109.956 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Jedi Training
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: 2x Star Wars minifigures (Luke Skywalker and Yoda), 1x LEGO droid R2-D2, diorama, additional accessories
• Number of Parts: 1,000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Training on Dagobah (75330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO STAR WARS 75330 Dagobah Jedi Training Diorama NEW Retired Mint Fast P&P
LEGO STAR WARS 75330 Dagobah Jedi Training Diorama NEW Retired Mint Fast P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.95
£96.89
Shipping: £6.94
with shipping: £6.94
LEGO 75330 Star Wars Dagobah Jedi Training Diorama - Brand New & Factory Sealed
LEGO 75330 Star Wars Dagobah Jedi Training Diorama - Brand New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Dagobah Jedi Training Diorama 75330 Creative Building Kit for Adults; Collectible Brick-Built Scene for Display; Fun or Birthday Present for Fans (1,000 Pieces) GV-RSFF-FSGJ
Channel the focus of Jedi Master Yoda as you recreate an iconic Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back scene with LEGO bricks This Star Wars LEGO for adults set includes Yoda’s hut on the planet Dagobah & the wing of Luke Skywalker’s X-wing sticking out of the swamp Attach a plaque reading "Do. Or do not. There is no try", as said by Yoda to finish the unique Star Wars room décor memorabilia piece Includes 2 LEGO Star Wars minifigures: Luke Skywalker and Yoda with his walking stick, and a LEGO droid figure, LEGO R2-D2 Treat yourself or give this 1,000-piece set as a LEGO Star Wars gift to an adult Star Wars fan or a passionate LEGO dioramas builder - makes a fun Christmas gift for men, women, him or her Have a look into other LEGO Star Wars diorama model building kits of memorabilia designed to spark nostalgia, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£104.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars 75330 Dagobah Jedi Training Diorama – Brand New & Sealed 🌌
LEGO Star Wars 75330 Dagobah Jedi Training Diorama – Brand New & Sealed 🌌, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Dagobah Jedi Training Diorama 75330 - New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars: Dagobah Jedi Training Diorama 75330 - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Dagobah Jedi Training Diorama (75330)
LEGO Star Wars: Dagobah Jedi Training Diorama (75330), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.95
£113.40
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 2x Star Wars minifigures (Luke Skywalker and Yoda), 1x LEGO droid R2-D2, diorama, additional accessories
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Training on Dagobah (75330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Express (75955)
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Art Hokusai - Great Wave (31208)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Architecture House (21037)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75105)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Tuning Workshop (60258)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Modern Family House (60291)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Jedi Training on Dagobah (75330)
jc_retro
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: £6.94
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Retired Lego
prodImage
£104.94
Shipping: Free
c5depot
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel