LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Express (75955)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Express (75955)
from £89.95to £184.188 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Hogwarts Express
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 8 Year(s) - 14 Year(s)
• Includes: Hogwarts Express, Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hermione Granger, Remus Lupin, Snack Witch, Dementor and Scab figure, Platform 9¾, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 801
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Express (75955)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Harry Potter - The Hogwarts Express (75955) - Brand New & Sealed From 2018
Lego Harry Potter - The Hogwarts Express (75955) - Brand New & Sealed From 2018, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.95
£95.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Lego 75955 Harry Potter Hogwart Express NEW BNISB
Lego 75955 Harry Potter Hogwart Express NEW BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Harry Potter 75955 Le Poudlard Express, Jouet de Train Modélisme pour Enfants B07BLG43H2
Hogwarts Express Hogwarts Express train includes a carriage with 4 seats, removable side panel and roof, plus the Trolley Witch with sweets trolley Remove the train carriage roof and side panel to place the minifigures in their seats Manufacturer recommended age: 8-14 Number of pieces: 801, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£125.77
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter 75955 Le Poudlard Express, Jouet de Train Modélisme pour Enfants
Hogwarts Express Hogwarts Express train includes a carriage with 4 seats, removable side panel and roof, plus the Trolley Witch with sweets trolley Remove the train carriage roof and side panel to place the minifigures in their seats Manufacturer recommended age: 8-14 Number of pieces: 801, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£125.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded LEGO 75955 Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Train Toy Wizarding World Fan
Brand LEGO Educational Objective(s) Spatial Awareness, Creativity Item Dimensions L x W x H 54 x 7.8 x 28.2 centimetres Number of pieces 801 About...
prodImage
£184.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO - Harry Potter Wizarding World - HOGWARTS EXPRESS 75955 - New Sealed 6216245
LEGO - Harry Potter Wizarding World - HOGWARTS EXPRESS 75955 - New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£90.00
£96.90
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
LEGO Harry Potter 75955 Le Poudlard Express, Jouet de Train Modélisme pour Enfants 37-2Q7L-03FZ
Hogwarts Express Hogwarts Express train includes a carriage with 4 seats, removable side panel and roof, plus the Trolley Witch with sweets trolley Remove the train carriage roof and side panel to place the minifigures in their seats Manufacturer recommended age: 8-14 Number of pieces: 801, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£126.38
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts™ Express (75955) 75955 GF-VJ0P-7N7W
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Express (75955) 75955, Manufacturer: ACER
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Hogwarts Express, Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hermione Granger, Remus Lupin, Snack Witch, Dementor and Scab figure, Platform 9¾, accessories
Age Range
8 Year(s) - 14 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
801

Price History

1M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Express (75955)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Car Transporter (42098)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Art Hokusai - Great Wave (31208)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Galaxy Spaceship (60446)
£93.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Tuning Workshop (60258)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars Defense of Crait (75202)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Express (75955)
soul_doubt
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: £5.95
sellingaroundthetown
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£125.77
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£125.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel