LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Main Street (31141)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Main Street (31141)
from £99.99to £148.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• 3-in-1 Main Street
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Incl. 6 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,459
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Main Street (31141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CREATOR 31141 MAIN STREET CREATOR 3 IN 1 SET New Sealed Sent Securely Boxed
LEGO CREATOR 31141 MAIN STREET CREATOR 3 IN 1 SET New Sealed Sent Securely Boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Main Street, Art Deco Skyscraper and Market Street Set, Construction Toys with Hotel, Cafe, Apartments and Shops, Creative Model Building Kit 31141
Kids aged 9+ can have a fun adventure in a city full of life with this LEGO Creator 3in1 model building set featuring the choice of 3 models to build Kids build and rebuild 3 scenes: a street with a hotel, music shop, record shop and café; a 4-floor art deco building or an archway market street Skyscraper includes foyer, kitchen, living room, office and a park; the market street has an archway, apartments, a photo studio and a flower shop Includes 6 minifigures: a singer, guitarist, bartender, receptionist, wheelchair user and a child - the characters’ hair and torsos can be switched Each building has an open back, so kids can rotate the models and have fun creating stories; the LEGO apartments and shops can be connected Using the LEGO Builder app, builders can zoom in, rotate sets in 3D and visualise a digital version of their model on their smartphones and tablets This 1,459-piece playset provides a rewarding building experience and makes a great birthday gift for kids, boys and girls aged 9+ with an interest in architecture, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£121.06
£136.01
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
LEGO Creator 3in1 Main Street to Art Deco Skyscraper or Market Street Building Set, Building Toy with Model Hotel, Café, Apartments and Shops, Creative Construction Model Kit 31141
Kids aged 9+ can have a fun adventure in a city full of life with this LEGO Creator 3in1 model building set featuring the choice of 3 models to build Kids build and rebuild 3 scenes: a street with a hotel, music shop, record shop and café; a 4-floor art deco building or an archway market street Skyscraper includes foyer, kitchen, living room, office and a park; the market street has an archway, apartments, a photo studio and a flower shop Includes 6 minifigures: a singer, guitarist, bartender, receptionist, wheelchair user and a child - the characters’ hair and torsos can be switched Each building has an open back, so kids can rotate the models and have fun creating stories; the LEGO apartments and shops can be connected Using the LEGO Builder app, builders can zoom in, rotate sets in 3D and visualise a digital version of their model on their smartphones and tablets This 1,459-piece playset provides a rewarding building experience and makes a great birthday gift for kids, boys and girls aged 9+ with an interest in architecture, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£121.08
£136.03
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Lego Creator Main Street 31141
Lego Creator Main Street, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Main Street to Art Deco Skyscraper or Market Street Building Set, Building Toy with Model Hotel, Café, Apartments and Shops, Creative Construction Model Kit 31141 B0BV7C7X37
Kids aged 9+ can have a fun adventure in a city full of life with this LEGO Creator 3in1 model building set featuring the choice of 3 models to build Kids build and rebuild 3 scenes: a street with a hotel, music shop, record shop and café; a 4-floor art deco building or an archway market street Skyscraper includes foyer, kitchen, living room, office and a park; the market street has an archway, apartments, a photo studio and a flower shop Includes 6 minifigures: a singer, guitarist, bartender, receptionist, wheelchair user and a child - the characters’ hair and torsos can be switched Each building has an open back, so kids can rotate the models and have fun creating stories; the LEGO apartments and shops can be connected Using the LEGO Builder app, builders can zoom in, rotate sets in 3D and visualise a digital version of their model on their smartphones and tablets This 1,459-piece playset provides a rewarding building experience and makes a great birthday gift for kids, boys and girls aged 9+ with an interest in architecture, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£126.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Main Street 31141 Building Toy Set, 3 in 1 Features a Toy City Art Deco Building, Market Street Hotel, Café Music Store and 6 Minifigures, Endless Play Possibilities for Boys and Girls
3 in 1 toy – Kids can play out exciting city stories with this LEGO Creator 3in1 Main Street (31141) playset, featuring 3 models in 1: a toy city street, an art deco building and a market Cafe Endless play – LEGO fans ages 9 years old can build and rebuild 3 different city scenes: a street with a hotel, music store, record store and café, a 4-floor art deco apartment building, or an archway market street Access at the back – Each model is open at the back so kids can turn the models around and enjoy playing out fun stories with the hotel, cafe and music store and accessories Packed with accessories – Accessories in the Main Street include a coffee machine and musical instruments, the art deco skyscraper features a fridge and a desk and the archway market street has a chaise longue 6 minifigures – Includes a coffee shop worker, a hotel receptionist, a singer, a wheelchair user, a child and a store clerk. The characters’ hair and torsos can be switched for greater diversity, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 6 minifigures
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,459

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Main Street (31141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Architecture Trafalgar Square (21045)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Creator Ferris Wheel (10247)
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Justifier (75323)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Moon Research Base (60350)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Space Center (60351)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Art Joint Art Project (21226)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Main Street (31141)
reedcomics
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
BRICKMO com - Lego und Noppenstein Online-Shop
prodImage
£121.06
Shipping: £14.95
BRICKMO com - Lego und Noppenstein Online-Shop
prodImage
£121.08
Shipping: £14.95
sam_turner_and_sons
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel