LEGO City Space Center (60351)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Space Center (60351)
from £99.99to £148.945 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Space center
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,010
• Dimensions: W11 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Space Center (60351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO® City Rocket Launch Centre NASA Inspired Space Toy 60351 Brand New, S2
LEGO® City Rocket Launch Centre NASA Inspired Space Toy 60351 Brand New, S2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
£109.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
LEGO® City Rocket Launch Centre NASA Inspired Space Toy 60351 Brand New, S3
LEGO® City Rocket Launch Centre NASA Inspired Space Toy 60351 Brand New, S3, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
£109.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
LEGO 60351 City Rocket Launch Centre Outer Space Toy for Children, NASA Inspired Set with Planet Rover, Observatory and 7 Astronaut Minifigures G9-DOZP-CSZ8
The LEGO City NASA - inspired rocket set features a LEGO space rocket, launch tower, detailed space observatory and a launch control centre This space rocket toy for children comes with a service vehicle, planet rover, drone and 6 LEGO astronaut minifigures for creative space play Packed with LEGO minifigure accessories, like a space rover model with a pretend light brick-cutting laser that shines a red light (battery included) Kids can operate the launch tower elevator to deliver the astronauts to the boarding gangway and play out rocket launch scenarios The free LEGO Building Instructions app lets kids zoom, rotate and view models from all angles as they build This LEGO City outer space toy for 7+ year olds makes an over-the-moon birthday gift for kids and space fans, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Rocket Launch Center 60351 Building Kit; NASA-Inspired Space Toy for Kids Aged 7 and up (1,010 Pieces) very.-91.99-241221---140.00-VA1
The LEGO City NASA - inspired rocket set features a LEGO space rocket, launch tower, detailed space observatory and a launch control center This space rocket toy for children comes with a service vehicle, planet rover, drone & 6 LEGO astronaut minifigures for creative space play Packed with LEGO minifigure accessories, like a space rover model with a pretend light brick-cutting laser that shines a red light (battery included) Kids can operate the launch tower elevator to deliver the astronauts to the boarding gangway and play out rocket launch scenarios The free LEGO Building Instructions app lets kids zoom, rotate and view models from all angles as they build This LEGO City outer space toy for 7+ year olds makes an over-the-moon birthday gift for kids and space fans, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£148.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO City Rocket Launch Center 60351 Building Kit; NASA-Inspired Space Toy for Kids Aged 7 and up (1,010 Pieces) HM-0U5S-B3RD
The LEGO City NASA - inspired rocket set features a LEGO space rocket, launch tower, detailed space observatory and a launch control center This space rocket toy for children comes with a service vehicle, planet rover, drone & 6 LEGO astronaut minifigures for creative space play Packed with LEGO minifigure accessories, like a space rover model with a pretend light brick-cutting laser that shines a red light (battery included) Kids can operate the launch tower elevator to deliver the astronauts to the boarding gangway and play out rocket launch scenarios The free LEGO Building Instructions app lets kids zoom, rotate and view models from all angles as they build This LEGO City outer space toy for 7+ year olds makes an over-the-moon birthday gift for kids and space fans, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£148.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,010

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Space Center (60351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Architecture Trafalgar Square (21045)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Justifier (75323)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Moon Research Base (60350)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Andreas Theater School (41714)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars D-O (75278)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Tuning Workshop (60258)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Large Donut Shop Opening (60233)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Space Center (60351)
starbase2016
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £9.99
starbase2016
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £9.99
MoPro Play
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Bold Over
prodImage
£148.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel