LEGO Creator Expert Porsche 911 (10295)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Porsche 911
- LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Includes: Porsche 911 with air-cooled six-cylinder boxer engine, functional steering, gear shift, handbrake, and tiltable seats
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 1,458
- Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L35 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Porsche 911 (10295)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO NEW MOC 10295 Porsche 911 Building Blocks ICONS 1458pcs
NEW MOC 10295 Porsche 911 Building Blocks ICONS 1458pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£79.09
Shipping: Free
Lego: Icons Porsche 911 (10295) New & Factory Sealed
Lego: Icons Porsche 911 (10295) New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£129.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10295 Icons Porsche 911 Racing Car Building Set, Collectible Turbo Targa, 2in1 Model Kits for Adults to Build, Gift Idea B08XQYXPLC
This LEGO set for adults features 2 buildable Porsche models designed especially for classic car fans and Porsche enthusiasts This car model building kit features the rear-mounted, air-cooled flat-six engine, working steering, gearstick, emergency brake and tilting seats The Porsche 911 Turbo model car features a wide rear axle, an integrated spoiler, plus a turbo-charged engine complete with intercooler The Porsche 911 Targa model car includes a removable roof that fits in the hood plus the iconic Targa bar with rear glass behind the driver Looking for the best gift for a classic car fan? Collectible model car kits to build for adults are a great choice for adult LEGO fans This advanced building set comes with coffee-table-style instructions with inspirational design details Number of Pieces: 1458, Manufacturer: LEGO

£129.42
Shipping: Free
LEGO Porsche 911 (10295) - White 6154923
Celebrate the unmistakable style of Porsche with this fantastic building challenge as you create your own classic, collectible car with the LEGO® Porsche 911 (10295) model kit. Choose to build either the Turbo model with its turbo-charged engine or the Targa with its iconic Targa bar and a removable roof that stores under the hood. Build your favourite Porsche 911 Both the Turbo and the Targa model cars feature authentic Porsche 911 details like the iconic front and rear bumpers, angled headlights, printed logo and number plates. And the interior is just as impressive with working steering, gearstick, emergency brake, tilting seats and a dark-orange-and-nougat colour scheme.

£149.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10295 Porsche 911 Building Kit 0548571
Escape from every day with this LEGO 10295 Porsche 911 Building Kit. This kit is the perfect set for adults looking for their next hands-on project. It includes stunning features like the rear-mounted, air-cooled flat-six engine, working steering, gearshift, emergency brake and tilting seats. Complete a wide rear axle, an integrated spoiler, and a turbocharged engine with an intercooler. Apart from this, it also has a removable roof that fits in the hood and an iconic Targa bar with rear glass behind the driver.

£154.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Expert Porsche 911 10295
Build a detailed LEGO version of the Porsche 911! Celebrate the unmistakable style of Porsche with this fantastic building challenge as you create...

£157.01
Shipping: Free
LEGO tbd-IP-Car2-2021 B08T26NDPN
Celebrate the distinctive Porsche design with the fantastic LEGO construction set "Porsche 911" (10295) and create your own car classic to collect. Build either the Turbo with its turbo engine or the Targa with the legendary roll bar and removable roof that stows under the hood. Escape from everyday life and plunge into an exciting construction project. The model car from the LEGO construction set "Porsche 911" (10295) is the perfect set for adults who like to create their own models. Discover the great details of the Porsche 911 such as the air-cooled six-cylinder boxer engine, working steering, gears, handbrake and tilting seats. Which of the two models will you build? The turbo with its turbo engine or the Targa with removable roof that fits under the hood? The Porsche 911 Turbo has a wide rear axle, an integrated spoiler and a turbo engine with intercooler. The Porsche 911 Targa has a removable roof that fits under the hood and the legendary roll bar with rear window behind the driver. The sophisticated construction set for Porsche enthusiasts and fans of car classics comes with an illustrated book with assembly instructions and interesting design details. The Porsche 911 measures 10 cm high, 35 cm long and 16 cm wide. This size makes the model car a great collector's item. Are you looking for a gift for a big fan of classic car models? Then the Porsche 911 to collect is a great choice. This model car is designed for adult LEGO fans who appreciate spectacular design., Manufacturer: LEGO

£157.16
£180.39
Shipping: £23.23
with shipping: £23.23
More offers
LEGO tbd-IP-Car2-2021 SF-42872162475
Celebrate the distinctive Porsche design with the fantastic LEGO construction set "Porsche 911" (10295) and create your own car classic to collect. Build either the Turbo with its turbo engine or the Targa with the legendary roll bar and removable roof that stows under the hood. Escape from everyday life and plunge into an exciting construction project. The model car from the LEGO construction set "Porsche 911" (10295) is the perfect set for adults who like to create their own models. Discover the great details of the Porsche 911 such as the air-cooled six-cylinder boxer engine, working steering, gears, handbrake and tilting seats. Which of the two models will you build? The turbo with its turbo engine or the Targa with removable roof that fits under the hood? The Porsche 911 Turbo has a wide rear axle, an integrated spoiler and a turbo engine with intercooler. The Porsche 911 Targa has a removable roof that fits under the hood and the legendary roll bar with rear window behind the driver. The sophisticated construction set for Porsche enthusiasts and fans of car classics comes with an illustrated book with assembly instructions and interesting design details. The Porsche 911 measures 10 cm high, 35 cm long and 16 cm wide. This size makes the model car a great collector's item. Are you looking for a gift for a big fan of classic car models? Then the Porsche 911 to collect is a great choice. This model car is designed for adult LEGO fans who appreciate spectacular design., Manufacturer: LEGO

£186.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes: Porsche 911 with air-cooled six-cylinder boxer engine, functional steering, gear shift, handbrake, and tiltable seats |
| 18 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W16 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L35 cm |
|---|
| Creator Expert |
| Plastic |
| 1,458 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Porsche 911 (10295)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products