LEGO NINJAGO Movement Source Dragon (71822)

Price History
• Source Dragon of Movement
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• incl. 6 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,716
• Dimensions: W74 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre x L63 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Movement Source Dragon (71822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO: Source Dragon of Motion (71822) New, Sealed, Business Seller
LEGO NINJAGO: Source Dragon of Motion (71822) New, Sealed, Business Seller, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£142.99
£149.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Lowest total price
LEGO NINJAGO Source Dragon of Motion Figure Set, Ninja Adventure Toys for Boys & Girls, with 6 Minifigures Incl. Characters Kai & Arin, Dragons Rising Birthday Gift for kids & Teens aged 12 Plus 71822 B0CWH3HXD1
Dragon toy for kids – Boys and girls aged 12+ can play out aerial action from NINJAGO Dragons Rising season 2 with this Source Dragon of Motion Posable dragon figure – The biggest-ever NINJAGO dragon features posable legs, tail, hips, jaw, head, neck and large wings for role-play adventures Saddle-throne – On the back of the dragon toy is a large saddle-throne where kids can place a LEGO NINJAGO minifigure and act out stories in the sky 6 LEGO NINJAGO characters – Includes Kai, Wyldfyre and Arin, plus Lord Ras, Jordana and a Wolf Mask Warrior, all armed with weapon accessories A helping hand – Discover instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track progress and save sets NINJAGO gift for kids – This battle toy provides a fun build-and-play experience and is a birthday gift idea for boys and girls who love to play out ninja adventures A universe of ninja toys – LEGO NINJAGO sets include mechs, vehicles and temples, and let kids escape to a fantasy world of adventure with their ninja heroes, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£148.92
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Source Dragon of Motion Figure Set, Ninja Adventure Toys for Boys & Girls, with 6 Minifigures Incl. Characters Kai & Arin, Dragons Rising Birthday Gift for kids & Teens aged 12 Plus 71822 9O-RFQZ-6E96
Dragon toy for kids – Boys and girls aged 12+ can play out aerial action from NINJAGO Dragons Rising season 2 with this Source Dragon of Motion Posable dragon figure – The biggest-ever NINJAGO dragon features posable legs, tail, hips, jaw, head, neck and large wings for role-play adventures Saddle-throne – On the back of the dragon toy is a large saddle-throne where kids can place a LEGO NINJAGO minifigure and act out stories in the sky 6 LEGO NINJAGO characters – Includes Kai, Wyldfyre and Arin, plus Lord Ras, Jordana and a Wolf Mask Warrior, all armed with weapon accessories A helping hand – Discover instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track progress and save sets NINJAGO gift for kids – This battle toy provides a fun build-and-play experience and is a birthday gift idea for boys and girls who love to play out ninja adventures A universe of ninja toys – LEGO NINJAGO sets include mechs, vehicles and temples, and let kids escape to a fantasy world of adventure with their ninja heroes, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£164.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 6 minifigures
Age Range
12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre x L63 cm
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,716

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Movement Source Dragon (71822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Wow
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
Best Lego ever !! My son has loved building this !! Well worth the money and the finished piece is a winner 🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟
Wow
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
Best Lego ever !! My son has loved building this !! Well worth the money and the finished piece is a winner 🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟
Wow
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
Best Lego ever !! My son has loved building this !! Well worth the money and the finished piece is a winner 🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟
Wow
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
Best Lego ever !! My son has loved building this !! Well worth the money and the finished piece is a winner 🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟
Wow
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
Best Lego ever !! My son has loved building this !! Well worth the money and the finished piece is a winner 🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟
With reviews from

LEGO NINJAGO Movement Source Dragon (71822) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
21
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Pokémon Pikachu and Poké Ball (72152)
£142.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Creator London Bus (10258)
£140.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Iron Golem Fortress (21250)
£140.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Santa's Visit (10293)
£114.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Porsche 911 (10295)
£140.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO ICONS Concorde (10318)
£140.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Arctic Polar Express (60470)
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Movement Source Dragon (71822)
grata38
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: £6.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£148.92
Shipping: Free
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£164.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel