LEGO Technic McLaren Formula 1 Racing Car (42141)
- Racing car
- LEGO Theme World: Technic
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 1,432
- Dimensions: W27 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L65 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic McLaren Formula 1 Racing Car (42141)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO 42141 Mclaren F1 Race Car 0548570
Add a perfect racing partner to your toy car collection with this LEGO 42141 McLaren F1 Race Car. This set for adults features a detailed model replica car of McLaren’s 2022 F1 car, perfect for car enthusiasts. LEGO designers have worked closely with the team at McLaren Racing, to develop this version of the car for the race season. It includes features like the V6 cylinder engine with moving pistons, steering, suspension and differential for precision cornering. Add the finishing touch to your model using sponsor stickers. The set comes with 1434 pieces.

£151.00
Shipping: Free
Lego 42141 Technic McLaren Formula 1 Race Car M5702017160795
Remove all distractions. Channel your champions focus. Its time to build a highly detailed LEGO Technic McLaren Formula 1 Race Car 42141 model. When you cross the finish line, youll feel immense pride with an impressive display model to celebrate your dedication.. For 2022, the LEGO Technic designers have worked closely with the designers at McLaren Racing. Both sets of experts developed their model at the same time, making this a very special collaboration. Just like the real car, this LEGO Technic version features a V6 cylinder engine with moving pistons, steering, suspension and differential. | Lego 42141 Technic McLaren Formula 1 Race Car

£159.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42141 - Mclaren F1 Formula Race Car - orange 6960101
Remove all distractions and channel your champions focus. It's time to build a detailed LEGO Technic McLaren Formula 1 Race Car 42141 replica car model with this set for adults. When you cross the finish line, you'll feel immense pride, with an impressive F1 display model to celebrate your dedication. This LEGO Technic F1 model car kit features a V6 cylinder engine with moving pistons, steering, suspension and differential like the real car. The LEGO Technic designers have worked closely with the team at McLaren Racing, both sets of experts developed their models simultaneously, making this a very special collaboration.

£159.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic McLaren Formula 1 Race Car Set for Adults, 1,434-Piece Replica F1 Motor Sport Model Building Kit, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him, Her, Husband, Collectible Home Décor 42141 B09BNYBN8B
This LEGO Technic F1 set for adults features a detailed model replica car of McLaren’s 2022 F1 car, perfect for car enthusiasts and LEGO collectors The LEGO designers worked closely with the team at McLaren Racing, developing their version of the car at the same time for the race season Includes features like the V6 cylinder engine with moving pistons, steering, suspension and differential for precision cornering Add the finishing touch to your sports car model by adding sponsor stickers, like those seen on a real F1 race car This McLaren F1 replica offers adult LEGO builders the chance to enjoy a mindful build with a display piece to relish The coffee-table-style instructions explain the collaboration between McLaren Racing and the LEGO Group and guide the model's construction LEGO Technic motor sports sets for adults with their LEGO race car model kits are the best gift for all car modelling fans and make fun Christmas gifts for men, women, husbands, him or her, Manufacturer: LEGO

£160.76
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic McLaren Formula 1 Race Car Set for Adults, 1,434-Piece Replica F1 Motor Sport Model Building Kit, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him, Her, Husband, Collectible Home Décor 42141
This LEGO Technic F1 set for adults features a detailed model replica car of McLaren’s 2022 F1 car, perfect for car enthusiasts and LEGO collectors The LEGO designers worked closely with the team at McLaren Racing, developing their version of the car at the same time for the race season Includes features like the V6 cylinder engine with moving pistons, steering, suspension and differential for precision cornering Add the finishing touch to your sports car model by adding sponsor stickers, like those seen on a real F1 race car This McLaren F1 replica offers adult LEGO builders the chance to enjoy a mindful build with a display piece to relish The coffee-table-style instructions explain the collaboration between McLaren Racing and the LEGO Group and guide the model's construction LEGO Technic motor sports sets for adults with their LEGO race car model kits are the best gift for all car modelling fans and make fun Christmas gifts for men, women, husbands, him or her, Manufacturer: LEGO

£178.69
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42141 Technic McLaren Formula 1 2022 Race Car Replica Model Building Kit, F1 Motor Sport Set for Adults - LEGO Building Set
Build your very own replica of the F1 McLaren MCL36 2022 Formula 1⢠race car with this 1,431-piece LEGO® Technic⢠42141 set available from OnBuy.

£184.24
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42141 McLaren Formel 1™ Rennwagen
LEGO SA 24 Months, Manufacturer: LEGO Technic

£195.00
£213.90
Shipping: £18.90
with shipping: £18.90
Product Details
| 18 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W27 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L65 cm |
|---|
| Technic |
| Plastic |
| 1,432 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic McLaren Formula 1 Racing Car (42141)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products