LEGO Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer (75394)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer (75394)
from £149.00to £199.994 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Imperial Star Destroyer
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Includes: Imperial Star Destroyer with hidden fold-out carrying handle, removable roof, fold-out side walls + 2 shooters; 7 minifigures (Darth Vader, Commander Praji, Imperial Gunner, Imperial Crew Member, Imperial Navy Trooper, Stormtrooper, Cal Kestis), accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,555
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer (75394)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 75394 Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer 0723586
Dominate the galaxy with the LEGO Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer (75394) buildable toy starship playset for kids. This impressive brick-built Star Wars vehicle comes with 7 LEGO Star Wars minifigures, including Darth Vader, Commander Praji, and a special 25th-anniversary minifigure of Cal Kestis. Packed with accessories, this set allows you to recreate thrilling adventures from Star Wars: A New Hope.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer Set 75394New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer Set 75394New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75394 Imperial Star Destroyer NEW BNISB
LEGO Star Wars 75394 Imperial Star Destroyer NEW BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£179.99
£189.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer 75394 Exclusive Cal Kestis Minifigure
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer 75394 Exclusive Cal Kestis Minifigure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Imperial Star Destroyer with hidden fold-out carrying handle, removable roof, fold-out side walls + 2 shooters; 7 minifigures (Darth Vader, Commander Praji, Imperial Gunner, Imperial Crew Member, Imperial Navy Trooper, Stormtrooper, Cal Kestis), accessories
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,555

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer (75394)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer (75394)
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
sellingaroundthetown
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £10.00
ecoskydeals
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel