LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron (42160)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron (42160)
from £117.40to £263.038 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Audi RS Q e-tron
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 914
• Dimensions: W19 m x H15 Centimetre x L37 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron (42160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron Remote Control Rally Car Toy, Dakar Rally Off-Road Car Model Set, App-Controlled RC with CONTROL+, Gift Idea for Boys, Girls and Fans Aged 10 Plus to Build 42160 B0BV7DM8FT
Kids aged 10+ who love LEGO rally car toys and remote control cars can learn new engineering skills with this LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron The LEGO rally car model incorporates many realistic details, like the individual suspension on each of the remote control car's 4 wheels The off-road remote control car also includes a LEGO Technic wheel element created especially for this set to reflect the original Audi’s wheel design Kids will love putting their remote-controlled toy car to the test, using the CONTROL+ app to drive forwards and backwards and steer the car LEGO Technic sets introduce LEGO builders to engineering and feature realistic movement and mechanisms, helping to develop new skills This LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron app controlled toy car for boys, girls and all vehicle fans aged 10 and over makes an exciting gift for any occasion, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£117.40
Shipping: Free
Lego: Technic Audi Rs Q E-Tron (42160) New & Factory Sealed
Lego: Technic Audi Rs Q E-Tron (42160) New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron Remote Control Rally Car Toy, Dakar Rally Off-Road Car Model Set, App-Controlled RC with CONTROL+, Gift Idea for Boys, Girls and Fans Aged 10 Plus to Build 42160 B0BV7DM8FT
Kids aged 10+ who love LEGO rally car toys and remote control cars can learn new engineering skills with this LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron The LEGO rally car model incorporates many realistic details, like the individual suspension on each of the remote control car's 4 wheels The off-road remote control car also includes a LEGO Technic wheel element created especially for this set to reflect the original Audi’s wheel design Kids will love putting their remote-controlled toy car to the test, using the CONTROL+ app to drive forwards and backwards and steer the car LEGO Technic sets introduce LEGO builders to engineering and feature realistic movement and mechanisms, helping to develop new skills This LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron app controlled toy car for boys, girls and all vehicle fans aged 10 and over makes an exciting gift for any occasion, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42160 Audi RS Q e-tron - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Technic 42160 Audi RS Q e-tron - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£140.79
Shipping: Free
LEGO Audi RS Q e-tron 6425782
Kids who love rally cars can put their skills to the test as they build this LEGO® Technic™ Audi RS Q e-tron 42160 model. As they build, they’ll gain an insight into the real-world electric car that Audi built to navigate the harsh desert conditions of the Dakar Rally. This model incorporates many realistic details, like the individual suspension on each of the car’s 4 wheels. It also features a new Technic wheel element created especially for this model to reflect the full-sized Audi’s wheel design. See the car in action Kids can put their rally car to the test using the CONTROL+ app to drive backwards and forwards and steer the car. A great way to build LEGO Technic sets feature realistic details that introduce young LEGO builders to engineering in an approachable way. Give kids a fun building adventure with the LEGO Builder app. Here they can zoom in and rotate models and track progress.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42160 Technic Audi RS Q e-tron Remote Control Rally Car Toy, Dakar Rally Off-Road Car Model & 42158 Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance Space Set with AR App Experience B0CR9YG5T3
Product 1: Kids aged 10+ who love LEGO rally car toys and remote control cars can learn new engineering skills with this LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron Product 1: The LEGO rally car model incorporates many realistic details, like the individual suspension on each of the remote control car's 4 wheels Product 1: The off-road remote control car also includes a LEGO Technic wheel element created especially for this set to reflect the original Audi’s wheel design Product 1: Kids will love putting their remote-controlled toy car to the test, using the CONTROL+ app to drive forwards and backwards and steer the car Product 2: Kids aged 10+ can learn more about the challenges of space exploration with this LEGO Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance space model set Product 2: Space toy rover model with 360° steering, movable arms, articulated 6 wheel suspension for uneven surfaces and buildable scientific instruments Product 2: This LEGO space model set also includes a buildable toy version of NASA’s Ingenuity helicopter, which was used to test powered flight on Mars Product 2: Augmented reality brings this science LEGO discovery mission to life; the AR app experience lets kids explore rover details and its mission, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£199.94
£204.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO 42160 Technic Audi RS Q e-tron Remote Control Rally Car Toy, Dakar Rally Off-Road Car Model & 42154 Technic 2022 Ford GT Car Model Kit for Adults to Build, 1:12 Scale Supercar B0CR9ZFPYY
Product 1: Kids aged 10+ who love LEGO rally car toys and remote control cars can learn new engineering skills with this LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron Product 1: The LEGO rally car model incorporates many realistic details, like the individual suspension on each of the remote control car's 4 wheels Product 1: The off-road remote control car also includes a LEGO Technic wheel element created especially for this set to reflect the original Audi’s wheel design Product 1: Kids will love putting their remote-controlled toy car to the test, using the CONTROL+ app to drive forwards and backwards and steer the car Product 2: Enjoy a rewarding building experience shaping every detail of the 2022 Ford GT with this 1:12 scale LEGO Technic car model kit for adults Product 2: The model car includes authentic features, such as a V6 engine with moving pistons, independent suspension on all wheels and front-axle steering Product 2: Take your time assembling details like the rear-wheel drive with differential, opening doors, adjustable spoiler wing and opening bonnet Product 2: With it's classic dark blue finish with white racing stripes, this LEGO Technic model car kit for adults makes a stunning display piece, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£208.98
£213.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO 42160 Technic Audi RS Q e-tron Remote Control Rally Car Toy, Dakar Rally Of
LEGO 42160 Technic Audi RS Q e-tron Remote Control Rally Car Toy, Dakar Rally Of, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£263.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 m x H15 Centimetre x L37 cm
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
914

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron (42160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Police Boat (60277)
£119.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Large Interactive Train (10428)
£123.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City apartment building (60365)
£115.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Adventure Park (10956)
£110.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Architecture Himeji Castle (21060)
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris (21061)
£125.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Attack on the Burrow (75980)
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Icons (76391)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron (42160)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£117.40
Shipping: Free
brick_exchange
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£140.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel