LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris (21061)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris (21061)
from £125.00to £206.2311 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Notre-Dame of Paris
• LEGO Theme World: Architecture
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 4,383
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris (21061)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris 21061 Building Kit
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris 21061 Building Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£125.00
£132.35
Shipping: £7.35
with shipping: £7.35
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: Notre-Dame De Paris (21061) Brand New and Sealed
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: Notre-Dame De Paris (21061) Brand New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£139.00
£144.55
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris Set, Model Kit for Adults to Build, Home or Office Décor, Collectible Gift for History-Loving Men, Women, Him or Her 21061 B0CWH1M12W
Notre-Dame de Paris model – Experience every step in the evolution of an iconic Paris landmark with this LEGO Architecture building set for adults LEGO Paris set – Your building journey follows that of the actual Notre-Dame cathedral, starting with its curved back and ending with the spire Authentically detailed – Admire the rose windows, remove the roof to view interior columns and arches and lift off the towers to take a look inside Paris decorations for home or office décor – Place buildable trees along one side of the cathedral and attach the nameplate to the base Step-by-step guide – The included instruction booklet features the Notre-Dame story and an interview with the LEGO designer of this model LEGO gift for adults – This collectible LEGO Paris set makes a fun gift for men, women, him, her, or a friend who is a lover of history, architecture, travel or France LEGO Sets for Adults – This LEGO Architecture Landmarks Collection model is part of an assortment of premium-quality building sets for adults like you who enjoy hands-on creative activities, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture 21061 Notre-Dame de Paris
Capture the timeless grandeur of Paris’s most iconic cathedral with the LEGO Architecture 21061 Notre-Dame de Paris. This intricate 4,315-piece model masterfully recreates the legendary Gothic masterpiece at a 1:400 scale, designed specifically for adults. Discover the architectural brilliance through the detailed twin towers, ornate rose windows built with colored transparent bricks for stunning light effects, and the distinctive flying buttresses. The set features a removable roof section, revealing the complex internal vault structure and allowing you to admire the meticulously recreated interior with mini statues and the bell tower. Constructed with exclusive textured elements to simulate stonework, this build is as educational as it is rewarding, complete with a booklet that delves into the cathedral’s history and design. The finished model is a magnificent display piece, perfect for showcasing in your home or office as a profound statement of art, history, and building achievement. A must-have collectible for any architecture enthusiast or LEGO fan.
2 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris Set, Model Kit for Adults to Build, Home or Office Décor, Collectible Gift for History-Loving Men, Women, Him or Her 21061
Notre-Dame de Paris model – Experience every step in the evolution of an iconic Paris landmark with this LEGO Architecture building set for adults LEGO Paris set – Your building journey follows that of the actual Notre-Dame cathedral, starting with its curved back and ending with the spire Authentically detailed – Admire the rose windows, remove the roof to view interior columns and arches and lift off the towers to take a look inside Paris decorations for home or office décor – Place buildable trees along one side of the cathedral and attach the nameplate to the base Step-by-step guide – The included instruction booklet features the Notre-Dame story and an interview with the LEGO designer of this model LEGO gift for adults – This collectible LEGO Paris set makes a fun gift for men, women, him, her, or a friend who is a lover of history, architecture, travel or France LEGO Sets for Adults – This LEGO Architecture Landmarks Collection model is part of an assortment of premium-quality building sets for adults like you who enjoy hands-on creative activities, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£171.18
Shipping: Free
LEGO Notre-Dame de Paris 6470585
Experience every stage in the development of an iconic Paris landmark with the collectible LEGO® Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris building set for adults (21061). This architectural model kit takes you on a historic building journey beginning in 1163, when the first stone was laid, through architect Viollet-le-Duc’s redesign work in the 19th century to Notre-Dame’s majestic appearance before the fire of 2019. Recreate authentic details such as the curved rear of the building, bell towers, rose windows and the central spire surrounded by statues, and add the nameplate to complete a spectacular display model of Notre-Dame. Remove the roof of your creation to admire the interior columns and arches, and lift off the towers to take a closer look inside. This LEGO Architecture Landmarks Collection set makes the best LEGO gift for any creative adults who are lovers of history, architecture, art, travel or France, and it’s the perfect Paris souvenir.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21061 Notre-Dame de Paris
Experience every stage in the development of an iconic Paris landmark with the collectible LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris building set for...
prodImage
£206.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 21061 Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris - Model Kit for Adults
LEGO 21061 Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris - Model Kit for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21061 Notre-Dame de Paris - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 21061 Notre-Dame de Paris - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£185.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture - Notre-Dame De Paris - 21061
LEGO Architecture - Notre-Dame De Paris - 21061, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£199.98
£203.98
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris Cathedral Display Model 21061
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris Cathedral Display Model 21061, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Architecture
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
4,383

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris (21061)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Ferrari SF-24 F1 Racing Car (42207)
£125.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO Friends Friendship Treehouse (41703)
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60262)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Medieval Blacksmith (21325)
£144.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Harry Potter & Hermione Granger (76393)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Movement Source Dragon (71822)
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars - AT-TE Walker (75337)
£124.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris (21061)
dnbbricks
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £7.35
optastat55
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £5.55
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel