LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca (75371)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca (75371)
from £184.99to £249.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Chewbacca
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 2,319
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca (75371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 75371 Chewbacca (NEW/SEALED)
LEGO 75371 Chewbacca (NEW/SEALED), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca Set, Collectible Wookiee Figure with Bowcaster and Minifigure, Return of the Jedi 40th Anniversary Model Kit for Adults, Father's Day Treat, Gift for Men & Women 75371
Celebrate 40 years of Star Wars: Return of the Jedi and the heroic Wookiee with this detailed 2,319 piece LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca figure for adults The Chewbacca LEGO Star Wars figure includes a brick-built bowcaster, a bandolier, a built-in display stand and and informative character plaque This LEGO Star Wars collectible model building kit for adults and teens includes a Chewbacca LEGO Star Wars minifigure with a stud-shooting bowcaster Channel your creative Force with this LEGO Star Wars model: recreate the famous Wookie's hairy body in LEGO style, with bandolier and giant bowcaster Build this cool LEGO Star Wars set for adults and display the 46 cm tall Star Wars figure in his iconic action pose as a home or office decoration Collectible LEGO Star Wars sets for adults are designed for you, the discerning hobbyist who enjoys mindful, creative projects to relax, plus they make great Star Wars-themed Father's Day gifts for dad Number of Pieces: 2,319, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£188.63
£201.48
Shipping: £12.85
with shipping: £12.85
Lego Star Wars Chewbacca 75371 BRAND NEW in Box FREE 24hr Postage
Lego Star Wars Chewbacca 75371 BRAND NEW in Box FREE 24hr Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca 75371 Buildable Star Wars Collectible, This Build and Display Chewbacca Collectible is a Fun Star Wars Gift, M 75371le
Brick-built LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca figure (75371) – Celebrate the 40th anniversary of Star Wars: Return of the Jedi and pay tribute to a heroic Wookiee with this detailed build and display Star Wars collectible Designed for display – The buildable, non-posable Chewbacca LEGO figure holds a brick-built bowcaster and has a built-in display stand, plus a plaque with information about the character Includes a Chewbacca LEGO minifigure – The Chewbacca LEGO minifigure has a stud-shooting bowcaster and can be displayed next to the information plaque Build and collect – This buildable Chewbacca collectible model is part of a collectible series of LEGO Star Wars build-to-display characters including the 75308 R2-D2 Star Wars gift for teens and adults – Treat yourself or give this 2,319-piece set as a birthday present or holiday gift to teens, adults or any Star Wars Original Trilogy fans and collectors.Buildable Star Wars character designed to make a big visual impact – This LEGO brick-built Chewbacca figure stands over 18 in. (46 cm) tall., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£229.00
£246.90
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
More offers
LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca 75371 Buildable Star Wars Collectible, This Build and Display Chewbacca Collectible is a Fun Star Wars Gift, M
Brick-built LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca figure (75371) – Celebrate the 40th anniversary of Star Wars: Return of the Jedi and pay tribute to a heroic Wookiee with this detailed build and display Star Wars collectible Designed for display – The buildable, non-posable Chewbacca LEGO figure holds a brick-built bowcaster and has a built-in display stand, plus a plaque with information about the character Includes a Chewbacca LEGO minifigure – The Chewbacca LEGO minifigure has a stud-shooting bowcaster and can be displayed next to the information plaque Build and collect – This buildable Chewbacca collectible model is part of a collectible series of LEGO Star Wars build-to-display characters including the 75308 R2-D2 Star Wars gift for teens and adults – Treat yourself or give this 2,319-piece set as a birthday present or holiday gift to teens, adults or any Star Wars Original Trilogy fans and collectors.Buildable Star Wars character designed to make a big visual impact – This LEGO brick-built Chewbacca figure stands over 18 in. (46 cm) tall., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
2,319

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca (75371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Heavy Lift Helicopter (42052)
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Town Square (60271)
£187.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Horizon Forbidden West: Longneck (76989)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Winnie the Pooh (21326)
£187.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Boost Droid (75253)
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Light Cruiser (75315)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art The Rolling Stones (31206)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca (75371)
brickinguk
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Brickcomplete - Express Delivery available!
prodImage
£188.63
Shipping: £12.85
brickemporium
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
haupteingang1
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: £17.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel