LEGO Harry Potter Attack on the Burrow (75980)

Price History
• Attack on the Burrow
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Includes: The Burrow, 8 minifigures (Ron, Ginny, Arthur and Molly Weasley, Nymphadora Tonks, Bellatrix Lestrange, Fenrir Greyback, Harry Potter), accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,047
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Attack on the Burrow (75980)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Harry Potter Attack On The Burrow Retired Set 75980 BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO Harry Potter Attack On The Burrow Retired Set 75980 BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.95
£113.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
LEGO - Harry Potter Wizarding World - ATTACK ON THE BURROW 75980 - New Sealed 6296655
LEGO - Harry Potter Wizarding World - ATTACK ON THE BURROW 75980 - New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£145.00
£151.90
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
LEGO 75980 Harry Potter Attack on the Burrow S_75980-1_N_S_0
75980, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£155.93
£166.92
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
LEGO Harry Potter Attack On The Burrow 75980
LEGO Harry Potter Attack on the Burrow (75980) brings imaginative dollhouse role play together with one of the most dramatic scenes in the whole...
prodImage
£235.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: The Burrow, 8 minifigures (Ron, Ginny, Arthur and Molly Weasley, Nymphadora Tonks, Bellatrix Lestrange, Fenrir Greyback, Harry Potter), accessories
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,047

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Attack on the Burrow (75980)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2022
|
Was a gift for my Grandson for Xmas, and he loved it. I especially liked the detail and the figurines.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2021
|
This house was a great scene for when the forces of darkness tried to kill harry and Harry stool is ground with some help from his friends
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2021
|
This house was a great scene for when the forces of darkness tried to kill harry and Harry stool is ground with some help from his friends
Missing Parts
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
Product bought as gift for our son. It was not opened within the 30 days return. When opened, there were packets opened inside with figures and parts missing. As it had not been found until after the 30 days, we could not...View More return. Would recommend you checked the product within the returns time. We must have been resold a returned item.View Less
With reviews from

LEGO Harry Potter Attack on the Burrow (75980) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 81 reviews
5
65
4
3
0
2
0
1
13

Similar Priced Products

LEGO ICONS Explorer Spaceship (10497)
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Architecture Trevi Fountain (21062)
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO ICONS Racing Bike (11380)
£109.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Disney Toy Story: Slinky Bookends (43301)
£110.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Malfoy Family Manor (76453)
£109.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DREAMZzz Tiger Shark Vehicle (71515)
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Attack on the Burrow (75980)
jaxx_bricks_figs
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: £3.25
harumph_hunter
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: £6.90
BricksDirect
prodImage
£155.93
Shipping: £10.99
prodImage
£235.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel