LEGO Architecture Neuschwanstein Castle (21063)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £191.99to £239.9911 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Neuschwanstein Castle
• LEGO Theme World: Architecture
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: Model of Neuschwanstein Castle
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 3,455
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Architecture Neuschwanstein Castle (21063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Architecture Neuschwanstein Castle - DIY Display Model Kit for Adults - incl. Towers, Courtyards & a Detailed Interior - History Gift for Fans - 21063 B0DWDX63HC
Castle model kit – Embrace every step in the recreation of an iconic Bavarian destination with this 3,455-piece LEGO Architecture Neuschwanstein Castle building set for adults A piece of European history – With this model kit, your building journey lets you recreate the Bavarian castle in all its glory while enjoying updated building techniques and more Authentically detailed building set – Admire the castle’s sky-brushing towers, enjoy the landscape with trees depicting summer or autumn, and follow the path leading you through the courtyard Relaxing activity for adults – Decide whether the trees in the landscape depict summer or autumn, attach the nameplate to the base at the front of the LEGO castle, then display your model proudly Architecture gift – This collectible LEGO building set makes a display-worthy gift for men and women who love history, architecture, travel or iconic European landmarks Immerse yourself – Enjoy every step of your build with the included booklet and the LEGO Builder app; you can zoom in and rotate your models in 3D, track progress and save all your sets in one place LEGO Sets for Adults – This LEGO Architecture model kit is part of an assortment of building sets (each sold separately) for adults like you who enjoy hands-on creative activities, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture 21063 Neuschwanstein Castle
Discover the enchanting world of LEGO Architecture with this 21063 Neuschwanstein Castle set. This immersive building experience for adults recreates Bavaria's legendary fairy-tale castle in exquisite detail with 3,455 pieces. Meticulously designed, the model showcases soaring spires, ornate gates, a detailed courtyard pathway, and authentic architectural styles from turreted towers to gabled roofs. A unique seasonal customization feature allows you to switch between summer and autumn foliage, capturing its remote forest setting.This challenging and rewarding project helps develop concentration and an appreciation for historical architecture, offering a mindful escape for enthusiasts. The set includes small interior builds for added detail and comes with a printed nameplate for a professional display. The finished model is a stunning centerpiece, perfect for any home or office. This premium-quality collectible requires no batteries, providing joy while effectively exercising your construction skills and spatial awareness.
2 days
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture - Neuschwanstein Castle - 21063 - NEW AND SEALED
LEGO Architecture - Neuschwanstein Castle - 21063 - NEW AND SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£215.00
£222.35
Shipping: £7.35
with shipping: £7.35
Lego Architecture 21063 Neuschwanstein Castle Set for Adults Ages 18+
Lego Architecture 21063 Neuschwanstein Castle Set for Adults Ages 18+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£219.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture 21063 Neuschwanstein Castle Age 18+ 3455pcs
Dive into your passion for iconic landmarks with this collectible 3,455-piece LEGO Architecture Neuschwanstein Castle (21063) building set for adults.
prodImage
£237.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Neuschwanstein Castle 6526220
Dive into your passion for iconic landmarks with this collectible 3,455-piece LEGO® Architecture Neuschwanstein Castle (21063) building set for adults. Spend quality time building a display piece that also makes a great architectural gift for you or other history lovers. The build is full of surprises, from the exterior spires, turrets, courtyard, staircases and gabled roofs to the small interior builds. Plus, the foliage of the surrounding trees can be changed to depict a summer or autumn landscape. Serenity awaits as you build this detailed LEGO castle set. Enjoy updated building techniques and an intuitive, 3D building experience with the LEGO Builder app as you recreate a faithful representation of Neuschwanstein Castle. This premium set, packed with details, will appeal to you or any creative adult who loves European history, travel or the castles and palaces of Europe. It’s an impressive German-themed gift that any architecture or LEGO building fan would be proud to own and display.
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 21063 Architecture Neuschwanstein Castle incl. Towers, Courtyards & a De...
LEGO 21063 Architecture Neuschwanstein Castle incl. Towers, Courtyards & a De..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Architecture 21063 Neuschwanstein Castle - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Architecture 21063 Neuschwanstein Castle - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£221.27
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture Neuschwanstein Castle Building Set Adults 18+ NEW 21063
LEGO Architecture Neuschwanstein Castle Building Set Adults 18+ NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£237.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture 21063 Neuschwanstein Castle Age 18+ 3455pcs
LEGO Architecture 21063 Neuschwanstein Castle Age 18+ 3455pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture - Neuschwanstein Castle - 21063
LEGO Architecture - Neuschwanstein Castle - 21063, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£239.99
£243.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Model of Neuschwanstein Castle
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Architecture
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
3,455

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Architecture Neuschwanstein Castle (21063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas Table Soccer (21337)
£192.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO DUPLO Freight Train (10875)
£190.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Medieval Blacksmith (21325)
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO ICONS Chevrolet Camaro Z28 (10304)
£193.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO ICONS Atari 2600 (10306)
£190.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Creator City Life (10255)
£239.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Art The Rolling Stones (31206)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Winnie the Pooh (21326)
£187.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
optastat55
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: £7.35
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£219.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel