LEGO Creator Harley Davidson Fat Boy (10269)

Price History
• Motorcycle
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• True to scale and color
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,023
• Dimensions: W180 mm x H200 mm x L330 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Harley Davidson Fat Boy (10269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Decoration LED Light Lighting For LEGO 10269 Harley Motorcycle Creator Expert
Description: Easy to install. LED powered by USB. Make your model more cool. Specification: Material: ABS Age: 7-14 years Charging Method: USB...
prodImage
£50.49
£54.34
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
LEGO Creator 10269 Harley Davidson Fatboy Expert Series(10269), for 16 years to 99 years B07G3VCS2Z
Features Lakester wheels with brake discs and solid wheels, teardrop tank with Harley Davidson logos and integrated speedometer, Milwaukee Eight engine with moving piston, two exhaust pipes, handlebars, movable gear pedal and brake levers, motorcycle stand and a robust display stand. Authentic colour scheme in dark red and black. RPA20. 232023This LEGO motorcycle is a fantastic display piece for home or office. When you turn the rear wheel, you see how the pistons of the Milwaukee Eight engine come to life. The printed elements (new from July 2019) include 2 dark red tiles (2 x 4) with Printed Harley Davidson Fat Boy tank emblem. The special stones include a rear wheel rim (new from July 2019) with extra wide tyres. The model is 20 cm high, 18 cm wide and 33 cm long., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£180.55
Shipping: Free
130 LEGO Creator Expert Harley Davidson Fatboy 10269
Explore the finer details of iconic engineering with the LEGO Creator Expert 10269 Harley-Davidson Fat Boy motorcycle. Developed in partnership with...
prodImage
£221.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
True to scale and color
Age Range
16 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x H200 mm x L330 Millimetre
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,023

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Harley Davidson Fat Boy (10269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Treehouse (42652)
£50.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO DUPLO Horse Stable and Pony Care (10951)
£52.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Autumns Riding Stable (41745)
£50.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ninjago Lloyd's Legendary Dragon (71766)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hippogriff Buckbeak (76427)
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Fortnite Klombo (77077)
£50.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Crawler Excavator (60420)
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Harley Davidson Fat Boy (10269)
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: £3.85
Amazon EU
prodImage
£180.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel