LEGO Fortnite Klombo (77077)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Fortnite Klombo (77077)
from £59.99to £133.2514 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Klombo
• LEGO Theme World: Fortnite
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Klombo with movable limbs + mouth, 2 minifigures (Schali, Oro), 1 Klombeer bush with removable Klombeeren
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,084
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Klombo (77077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Fortnite Klombo Toy - Play & Display Dino Figure with Oro and Island Peely Minifigures, plus Accessories - Gamer Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 77077 B0DRCZGT32
Buildable Fortnite toy for 10+ year old boys and girls – Build the iconic Klombo figure with this fun LEGO building set for gamers, collectors and fans Fortnite figure with play features – Kids can build Klombo and explore its movable legs, opening mouth and rotating tail, then feed it Klomberries from the bush to make friends 2 LEGO Fortnite minifigures – Includes Island Adventure Peely and Oro minifigures that attach to Klombo’s back, sparking imaginative role play Bonus in-game item – Features a redeemable QR code for a bonus Fortnite Island Adventure Peely Outfit in the LEGO Fortnite video game, adding digital fun to the brick-building adventure Fortnite gift for fans – A great gaming gift for 10+ year old boys and girls who love the Fortnite video game, creative building toys and LEGO minifigures featuring iconic characters LEGO Builder app – Digital instructions are available in the LEGO Builder app to allow builders to zoom, rotate and track their LEGO Fortnite model in 3D as they build Discover LEGO Fortnite sets – Bring the gaming adventure into the real world with more LEGO Fortnite building sets (sold separately), great for creative play, gaming displays and cool desk decor, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite 77077 Klombo
Build and befriend an iconic LEGO® Fortnite® character with the LEGO Fortnite Klombo (77077) building set. This highly detailed, brick-built Klombo figure comes to life with movable legs, an opening mouth, and a rotating tail for dynamic play. The set includes two minifigures, Island Adventure Peely and Oro, who can attach to Klombo’s back for imaginative adventures.Enhance the roleplay with a small buildable Klomberry bush featuring detachable berries. Act out agitating the mighty Klombo before feeding him to become friends! This 1,084-piece construction set offers a rewarding building challenge for kids aged 10 and up.As a special bonus for gamers, the set includes a QR code to redeem the exclusive Island Adventure Peely Outfit in the LEGO Fortnite video game. This is the perfect gift for fans of Fortnite, creature toys, and creative LEGO building, combining hands-on construction with exciting digital gameplay.
2 days
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite 77077 Klombo Set New Sealed
Lego Fortnite 77077 Klombo Set New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.00
£72.60
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Lego Fortnite 77077 Klombo Buildable Toy Playset for Ages 10 and Up
Lego Fortnite 77077 Klombo Buildable Toy Playset for Ages 10 and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.72
Shipping: Free
LEGO Klombo 6529133
Fans and gamers build and befriend an iconic LEGO® Fortnite® character with the LEGO Fortnite Klombo (77077) building set for kids aged 10 and up. Klombo is a big creature from the LEGO Fortnite video game, and this building kit lets boys and girls recreate him with LEGO bricks. They’ll have fun building the Fortnite video game toy before discovering all the cool details, including his movable legs, opening mouth and rotating tail. The set also includes a small Klomberry bush with detachable Klomberries so kids can act out agitating Klombo to make him mad before feeding him Klomberries to make friends. It also includes minifigures of Island Adventure Peely and Oro, who attach to the back of Klombo to encourage imaginative role play. A cool gift for gamers of all ages, this awesome animal toy includes an exciting digital bonus item. Players scan a QR code on the building instructions to redeem the Island Adventure Peely Outfit in the LEGO Fortnite video game. Set contains 1,084 pieces.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite 77077 Klombo Age 10+ 1084pcs
Fans and gamers build and befriend an iconic LEGO Fortnite character with the LEGO Fortnite Klombo (77077) building set for kids aged 10 and over.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Fortnite 77077 Klombo - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Fortnite 77077 Klombo - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite 77077 Klombo Age 10+ 1084pcs
LEGO Fortnite 77077 Klombo Age 10+ 1084pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Klombo 77077
LEGO Fortnite Klombo 77077, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Klombo 77077 NEW 2025
LEGO Fortnite Klombo 77077 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite Klombo
Lego Fortnite Klombo, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£89.99
£96.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lego Fortnite 77077 KlomboWith Mini Figures 1084 Piece Set
Lego Fortnite 77077 KlomboWith Mini Figures 1084 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite Lego 77077 Fortnite Klombo
Lego 77077 Fortnite Klombo, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Klombo Speelgoed voor Kinderen - Decoratie Dino Figuur met Oro en ‎77077
LEGO Fortnite Klombo Speelgoed voor Kinderen - Decoratie Dino Figuur met Oro en, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£133.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Klombo with movable limbs + mouth, 2 minifigures (Schali, Oro), 1 Klombeer bush with removable Klombeeren
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Fortnite
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,084

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Klombo (77077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Hydraulic Excavator (42121)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Kylo Ren Helmet (75415)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ninjago Flight with Ninja Glider (71749)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Fortnite Bone Scythe (77072)
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60227)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Lianns Family House (42687)
£58.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO City Farm with Animals (60346)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Fortnite Klombo (77077)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
larsen-bazaar
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £3.60
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£83.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel