LEGO Ghost & Phantom II (75357)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• LEGO Star Wars Ghost & Phantom II Set
• Includes 2 spaceships, 5 characters
• Ghost: 2 shooters, cockpit for 2 minifigures, removable turret
• Phantom II: Flip-up cockpit, storage compartment
• Suitable for ages 10 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ghost & Phantom II (75357)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars: Ghost & Phantom II (75357) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO Star Wars: Ghost & Phantom II (75357) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka Ghost and Phantom II Spaceship Toy - Star Wars Building Toys Set for Kids, Boys & Girls, Ages 10+ - Gifts for Birthdays - 5 Minifigures - 75357 0F-SAH6-JXC2
Buildable starship toy playset (75357) – Play out action-packed Star Wars: Ahsoka stories with these LEGO brick-built Ghost and Phantom II starships 4 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – General Hera Syndulla and Lt. Beyta, each with a blaster pistol, Jacen Syndulla and First Officer Hawkins, plus a Chopper (C1-10P) LEGO droid figure The Ghost – Features 2 lever-activated spring-loaded shooters, a dual LEGO minifigure cockpit with a removable front, 2 opening hatches and a detachable turret with space for a LEGO minifigure Phantom II – This shuttle features an opening LEGO minifigure cockpit and a storage compartment and can connect to the Ghost Star Wars toy for kids aged 10 and up – Give this 1,394-piece LEGO Star Wars playset inspired by the Ahsoka series as a birthday present, holiday gift or special treat to fans of all ages Build and play – The Ghost starship measures over 4.5 in. (12 cm) high, 13.5 in. (34 cm) long and 10.5 in. (26 cm) wide Intuitive instructions – The LEGO Builder app lets you zoom in and rotate a 3D digital version of the real-life construction models as you build, track progress and save sets, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75357 Ghost and Phantom II
LEGO75357GhostandPhantomII
prodImage
£213.33
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Ghost & Phantom II Starships 75357 - NEW & SEALED
LEGO Star Wars: Ghost & Phantom II Starships 75357 - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars Ghost & Phantom II Set
Includes 2 spaceships, 5 characters
Ghost: 2 shooters, cockpit for 2 minifigures, removable turret
Phantom II: Flip-up cockpit, storage compartment
Suitable for ages 10 and up
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ghost & Phantom II (75357)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Residential Block (41704)
£179.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Finnish Cabin (21338)
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Boost Droid (75253)
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Temple Glider (71848)
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Arctic Polar Express (60470)
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creator Harley Davidson Fat Boy (10269)
£180.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Town Square (60271)
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ghost & Phantom II (75357)
fy-bricks
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
Peregrine Bricks
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.33
Shipping: Free
amytrading
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel