LEGO Friends International School (41731)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends International School (41731)
from £176.824 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• International School
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes: school building with classroom, break areas, school cafeteria, entrance with lockers, restroom, basketball hoop, 5 play figures, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 985
Show all product details
Best Prices
£176.82
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£242.00
Shipping: £20.00

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Friends Heartlake International School Playset, Building Toy for 8 Plus Year Old Kids, Girls and Boys with 5 Character Mini-Dolls & Accessories, Birthday Gift Idea 41731
This LEGO Friends Heartlake City School construction toy for kids aged 8+ years old features classrooms, a canteen, an outdoor area and accessories This classroom theme modular school building toy consists of removable sections that kids can build and rearrange however they like This playset includes LEGO Friends mini-dolls Aliya, Olly, Autumn, Ms. Malu Hale, Niko, plus Bunsen the pet hamster and cool dolls accessories Kids can get creative in the art room, relax in the canteen, hang out in the outdoor area and go out to skateboard, ride a bike or play basketball Meet the 2023 series of Heartlake City characters, each with their own unique personalities and passions, to inspire more role-play adventures This LEGO Friends high school toy makes a great gift idea for girls and boys aged 8+ and kids who love LEGO Friends and creative storytelling, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£176.82
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Heartlake International School Playset, Building Toy for Girls Boys with 5 2023 Character Mini-Dolls & Accessories, Pretend Play School Classroom Building Kit, Birthday Gift Idea, 41731 050626.215.R.869FB.US.LEGO.B0BBSPDHFP
This LEGO Friends Heartlake City School construction toy for kids Ages 8+ years old features classrooms, a canteen, an outdoor area and accessories This classroom theme modular school building toy consists of removable sections that kids can build and rearrange however they like This playset includes LEGO Friends mini-dolls Aliya, Olly, Autumn, Ms. Malu Hale, Niko, plus Bunsen the pet hamster and cool dolls accessories Kids can get creative in the art room, relax in the canteen, hang out in the outdoor area and go out to skateboard, ride a bike or play basketball Meet the 2023 series of Heartlake City characters, each with their own unique personalities and passions, to inspire more role-play adventures This LEGO Friends high school toy makes a great gift idea or any-time treat for kids Ages 8+ who love LEGO Friends and creative storytelling, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£242.00
£262.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
LEGO Friends Heartlake International School Playset Building Toy for Girls Boys with 5 2023 Character Mini-Dolls & Accessories Pretend Play School C 6426580
Children can discover lots of new classes and cultures with the LEGO Friends Heartlake International School (41731) playset. This building toy for...
prodImage
£269.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Friends Heartlake International School Playset, Building Toy for Girls Boys with 5 2023 Character Mini-Dolls & Accessories, Pretend Play School Classroom Building Kit, Birthday Gift Idea, 41731 UTOYSB0BBSPDHFP
This LEGO Friends Heartlake City School construction toy for kids Ages 8+ years old features classrooms, a canteen, an outdoor area and accessories This classroom theme modular school building toy consists of removable sections that kids can build and rearrange however they like This playset includes LEGO Friends mini-dolls Aliya, Olly, Autumn, Ms. Malu Hale, Niko, plus Bunsen the pet hamster and cool dolls accessories Kids can get creative in the art room, relax in the canteen, hang out in the outdoor area and go out to skateboard, ride a bike or play basketball Meet the 2023 series of Heartlake City characters, each with their own unique personalities and passions, to inspire more role-play adventures This LEGO Friends high school toy makes a great gift idea or any-time treat for kids Ages 8+ who love LEGO Friends and creative storytelling, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£261.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: school building with classroom, break areas, school cafeteria, entrance with lockers, restroom, basketball hoop, 5 play figures, accessories
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
985

Price History

1M
LEGO Friends International School (41731)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Town Square (60271)
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO ICONS Atari 2600 (10306)
£175.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Ninjago Ultrakombi Ninja Mech (71765)
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DUPLO Steam Train (10874)
£134.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Boutique Hotel (10297)
£179.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO ICONS Corvette (10321)
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Boost Droid (75253)
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends International School (41731)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£176.82
Shipping: Free
534KO-EU
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£269.33
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£261.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel