LEGO Ideas The Office (21336)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ideas The Office (21336)
from £169.99to £215.005 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Office
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Incl. 15 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,164
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Ideas The Office (21336)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Ideas: The Office (21336) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO Ideas: The Office (21336) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£169.99
£186.84
Shipping: £16.85
with shipping: £16.85
LEGO 21336 Lego Ideas The Office BRAND NEW BOXED AND SEALED
LEGO 21336 Lego Ideas The Office BRAND NEW BOXED AND SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas The Office 21336 XE-4C8P-O37J
Good quality item and easy to use Product type :TOY_BUILDING_BLOCK Brand :LEGO, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£215.00
£220.13
Shipping: £5.13
with shipping: £5.13
More offers
LEGO 21336 IDEAS THE OFFICE TV SHOW - BRAND NEW SEALED RETIRED SET
LEGO 21336 IDEAS THE OFFICE TV SHOW - BRAND NEW SEALED RETIRED SET, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£205.98
Shipping: Free
Lego Ideas The Office (21336) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
Lego Ideas The Office (21336) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 15 minifigures
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Ideas
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,164

Price History

1M
LEGO Ideas The Office (21336)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (10225)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Tower Bridge (10214)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Home Alone (21330)
£172.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO City Town Square (60271)
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Art: The Sith (31200)
£144.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO ICONS Atari 2600 (10306)
£175.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Ideas The Office (21336)
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: £16.85
shoeshacks
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Brick Brothers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: £5.13
magdatoys
prodImage
£205.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel