LEGO Creator Expert The Time Machine from Back to the Future

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Expert The Time Machine from Back to the Future
from £155.00to £259.9912 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Time Machine
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 1,872
• Dimensions: W190 mm x D350 mm x H80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert The Time Machine from Back to the Future
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego: Icons Back to the Future Time Machine (10300) New & Factory Sealed
Lego: Icons Back to the Future Time Machine (10300) New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Back to the Future Time Machine 6379764
Back to the Future fans, we’ve got the ultimate project for you: the LEGO® Back to the Future Time Machine (10300) model building kit for adults. Indulge your passion for one of the world’s most loved movie trilogies, building 1 of 3 versions of the time-traveling car. Take time over the details Doc and Marty travelled at 88 miles per hour, but you can take as long as you like building all the impressive details of this set. Authentic features include opening gull-wing doors, tires that fold for flight mode, the light-up flux capacitor, printed dashboard dates and opening bonnet, plus a hoverboard and swappable licence plates. With Doc and Marty minifigures, this model creates a perfect display piece to pay tribute to your favourite movie. Welcome to your zone Spend quality time with premium LEGO buildable model sets for adults. This set is the latest in a line-up of LEGO movie cars. It makes an immersive project for you or a top gift idea for anyone who loves Back to the Future memorabilia.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10300 La machine a remonter le temps de Retour vers le futur
LEGO 10300 to the Future Time Machine New Release 2022 - 1868 Pieces + 2 Mini Figures, Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Back to The Future Time Machine 10300, Model Car Building Kit Based
LEGO Icons Back to The Future Time Machine 10300, Model Car Building Kit Based, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10300 Back to the Future Time Machine, Building 1 of 3 versions of a Time Travel Car (1872 pieces)
A project worth making time for – This Back to the Future car building set(10300) is designed especially for adults looking for their next immersive project Build 1 of 3 options – Version 1 includes a lightning rod and plutonium chamber, version 2 features Mr. Fusion and hover conversion, and version 3 has whitewall tires and a circuit board Opening gull doors – Just like in the movies, this model version of the Back to the Future car includes the famous opening gull doors Flight mode – The car’s tires fold down for flight mode. Other details include the light-up flux capacitor, printed dashboard dates and opening hood Includes 2 minifigures, plus accessories – Spot details from the movies, like Marty’s hoverboard and the OUTATIME license plate. Comes with Doc and Marty McFly minifigures to add to your display, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Expert Back to the Future Delorean Car Set 10300
DAMAGED BOX - conditon 7/10. Back to the Future fans, we�ve got the ultimate project for you: the LEGO Back to the Future Time...
prodImage
£230.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 10300 Back to The Future Time Machine,Building 1 of 3 Versions of The time-Traveling car(1872 Pieces)
A project worth making time for – This Back to the Future car building set(10300) is designed especially for adults looking for their next immersive project Build 1 of 3 options – Version 1 includes a lightning rod and plutonium chamber, version 2 features Mr. Fusion and hover conversion, and version 3 has whitewall tires and a circuit board Opening gull doors – Just like in the movies, this model version of the Back to the Future car includes the famous opening gull doors Flight mode – The car’s tires fold down for flight mode. Other details include the light-up flux capacitor, printed dashboard dates and opening hood Includes 2 minifigures, plus accessories – Spot details from the movies, like Marty’s hoverboard and the OUTATIME license plate. Comes with Doc and Marty McFly minifigures to add to your display, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Lego 10300 Back to the Future DeLorean Time Machine New Sealed Fast 📦 UPS 24hr
Lego 10300 Back to the Future DeLorean Time Machine New Sealed Fast 📦 UPS 24hr, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£225.00
£229.45
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
LEGO Icons Back to The Future Time Machine 10300, Model Car Building Kit Based on The Delorean, 2022 Set for Adults, Gift idea Multicolor 18.9 x 11.1 x 4.65 inches
Relive memories of Back to the Future with this Time Machine model car building kit with 3 versions - 1 for each movie in the iconic trilogy! Version 1 includes a lightning rod and plutonium chamber; version 2 brings the Mr. Fusion generator and hover conversion function to flight mode Version 3 of this LEGO car set has whitewall tires and a circuit board plus interchangeable license plates, including the iconic OUTATIME plate This LEGO car for adults has gull-wing doors, fold-down wheels, light-up flux capacitor, printed dates on the dashboard and an opening trunk The LEGO DeLorean also features Doc and Marty McFly LEGO minifigures and fun accessories like a hoverboard, banana and a soda can.Pay homage to the popular film trilogy with the included information plaque; this LEGO car set for adults makes an amazing piece of home decor!, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 10300 Back to the Future Time Machine 2022 - 1868 Pieces 2 Mini Figures
Lego 10300 Back to the Future Time Machine 2022 - 1868 Pieces 2 Mini Figures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£254.56
Shipping: Free
LEGO Collectors Set Back to the Future Christmas Gift Ideas For Adults NEW UK
LEGO Collectors Set Back to the Future Christmas Gift Ideas For Adults NEW UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10300 Back to the Future Time Machine DeLorean Set For Adults
LEGO Icons 10300 Back to the Future Time Machine DeLorean Set For Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x D350 mm x H80 mm
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Number of Parts
1,872

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert The Time Machine from Back to the Future
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends International School (41731)
£151.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas Viking Village (21343)
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Jurassic World T-Rex Breakout (76956)
£159.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Pokémon Pikachu and Poké Ball (72152)
£159.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Creator Boutique Hotel (10297)
£179.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO City Freight Train (60198)
£159.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Ideas Home Alone (21330)
£172.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Creator Expert The Time Machine from Back to the Future
brick_exchange
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
TOP TEK DEALS
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
playpixels
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel