LEGO Creator Boutique Hotel (10297)

Price History
• Boutique hotel
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: Boutique Hotel, 7 minifigures, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 3,066
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Boutique Hotel (10297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO 10297 Icons Boutique Hotel 0553545
Imagine spending quality time at a luxurious hotel where every detail is carefully considered and where every guest’s request is met in style. Now you can build your own hotel getaway with this LEGO Boutique Hotel (10297) model-building project for adults. A build for adults - Spend quality time crafting all the details of this LEGO Boutique Hotel. With glamourous decor, it’s a tribute to turn-of-the-century European architecture. With five sections, this buildable model features a wealth of design details and triangular geometry, plus highly decorated facades and interiors. Includes seven mini-figures - Characters include a hotel porter, receptionist, coffee vendor and gallery owner among the collection of hotel guests and staff.
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Expert Boutique - 10297 M5702017151847
Boutique Hotel model building project for adults Features a wealth of design details and triangular geometry With 5 sections and 7 mini-figures Imagine spending quality time at a luxurious hotel where every detail is carefully considered and where every guests request is met in style. Now you can build your own hotel getaway with this LEGO Boutique Hotel (10297) model-building project for adults. A build for adults Spend quality time crafting all the details of this LEGO Boutique Hotel. With glamourous decor, its a tribute to turn-of-the-century European architecture. With five sections, this buildable model features a wealth of design details and triangular geometry, plus highly decorated facades and interiors. Includes seven mini-figures Characters include a hotel porter, receptionist, coffee vendor and gallery owner among the collection of hotel guests and staff. Type: LEGO Icons Colour: Green Pack Qty: 1 Customer Assembly Required: Yes Height: 25.0CM Material: Plastic Width: 25.0CM Age: 18+ | Lego Creator Expert Boutique - 10297
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Boutique Hotel 10297 Modular Building Display Model Kit for Adults to Build, Set with 5 Detailed Rooms Including Guest Rooms and Gallery B09JKXSQWG
Building for adults: Spend beautiful hours crafting all the details of this LEGO Boutique Hotel. The glamorous decor is a tribute to the European architecture of the turn of the century Architectural details: With 5 sections, this buildable model offers a wealth of design details and triangular geometry, as well as intricately designed facades and interiors So much to build: Lose yourself in this practical project as you build the hotel guest room, penthouse suite, lobby, terrace and stairs, as well as adjacent art gallery and coffee stand Packed with stories: embly is just the beginning. Have fun discovering all the adventures that play inside this model from the LEGO Modular Buildings collection Celebrates 15 years of LEGO Modular Buildings: Many adult LEGO builders will appreciate all fun references to previous modular buildings. Try to recognise all., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£260.80
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Expert - Boutique-Hotel
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 10297: Modular Buildings Collection - Boutique Hotel
Lego 10297: Modular Buildings Collection - Boutique Hotel, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£274.95
£278.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Icons Boutique Hotel 10297 Modular Building Display Model Kit for 6379753
...
prodImage
£300.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Boutique Hotel, 7 minifigures, accessories
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
3,066

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Boutique Hotel (10297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas Treehouse (21318)
£204.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Freight Train (60198)
£203.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Home Alone (21330)
£165.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Bookshop (10270)
£203.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars X-Wing Starfighter (75355)
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Roller Coaster (10261)
£214.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Technic BMW M 1000 RR (42130)
£210.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Boutique Hotel (10297)
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£260.80
Shipping: Free
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel