LEGO Creator Expert Roller Coaster (10261)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Expert Roller Coaster (10261)
from £214.99to £499.9711 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Roller coaster
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Includes: roller coaster, chain lift, cotton candy vendor, 2 roller coaster attendants, grandparents with granddaughter, 5 passengers, ticket booth, fountain, cotton candy cart, beverage stand, waiting area with bench, camera, pond with frog figure, accessories
• Number of Parts: 4,124
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Roller Coaster (10261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Creator Expert Roller Coaster 10261
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Creator Expert Roller Coaster 10261, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Sets - 31048 Lakeside Lodge/31065 Townhouse/Fast Car Rare/Retired 10261
Lego Creator Sets - 31048 Lakeside Lodge/31065 Townhouse/Fast Car Rare/Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£395.00
£397.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO 10261 Creator Roller Coaster 4124 Pieces 0795501
Capture the thrill of a fairground adventure with a roller coaster building set that brings creative excitement to life, featuring working chain-lift trains and interactive details like a ticket booth, cotton candy cart, and covered boarding station. You'll find reversible-head minifigures to show different emotions, plus options to upgrade with motorised chain lift or add movement sensors and sound effects for even more fun. Whether you're a seasoned builder or just love the magic of theme parks, you'll enjoy hours of imaginative play and display possibilities.
prodImage
£448.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Roller Coaster 10261 - Multi 8736085
Capture the thrill of a fairground adventure with a roller coaster building set that brings creative excitement to life, featuring working chain-lift trains and interactive details like a ticket booth, cotton candy cart, and covered boarding station. Youll find reversible-head minifigures to show different emotions, plus options to upgrade with motorised chain lift or add movement sensors and sound effects for even more fun. Whether youre a seasoned builder or just love the magic of theme parks, youll enjoy hours of imaginative play and display possibilities.
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10261 Creator Expert Roller Coaster Multicolor 5W-T90J-GF5Y
Includes 11 minifigures: a cotton candy vendor, 2 ride attendants, 2 grandparents with their granddaughter and 5 riders. 8 of these minifigures feature reversible heads to display different emotions. Fully functional chain-lift Roller Coaster model features a classic brick-built sign, control panel, 2 trains—each consisting of 3 train cars with low-friction wheels, and a 44-piece track consisting of 7 different rail elements. Also features a ticket booth, fountain, cotton candy cart, concession stand, waiting area with bench, camera element and a pond with a frog figure. Manufacturer recommended age: 16+ Number of pieces: 4124, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10261 Creator Expert Roller Coaster Multicolor MN-KLB5-5Z6B
Includes 11 minifigures: a cotton candy vendor, 2 ride attendants, 2 grandparents with their granddaughter and 5 riders. 8 of these minifigures feature reversible heads to display different emotions. Fully functional chain-lift Roller Coaster model features a classic brick-built sign, control panel, 2 trains—each consisting of 3 train cars with low-friction wheels, and a 44-piece track consisting of 7 different rail elements. Also features a ticket booth, fountain, cotton candy cart, concession stand, waiting area with bench, camera element and a pond with a frog figure. Manufacturer recommended age: 16+ Number of pieces: 4124, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 10261 ROLLER COASTER CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW SEALED MARKED BOX
LEGO 10261 ROLLER COASTER CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW SEALED MARKED BOX, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£399.15
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR EXPERT - 10261 - NEW/SEALED - ROLLER COASTER
LEGO CREATOR EXPERT - 10261 - NEW/SEALED - ROLLER COASTER, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£399.50
£410.40
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Lego 10261 Creator Expert Roller Coaster - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2021
Lego 10261 Creator Expert Roller Coaster - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2021, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Expert • Roller Coaster (10261) New & Factory Sealed • Retired
LEGO Creator Expert • Roller Coaster (10261) New & Factory Sealed • Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£495.00
£507.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
LEGO Creator Expert Roller Coaster Set 10261 New Sealed Light Shelf Wear Retired
LEGO Creator Expert Roller Coaster Set 10261 New Sealed Light Shelf Wear Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: roller coaster, chain lift, cotton candy vendor, 2 roller coaster attendants, grandparents with granddaughter, 5 passengers, ticket booth, fountain, cotton candy cart, beverage stand, waiting area with bench, camera, pond with frog figure, accessories
Age Range
16 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Number of Parts
4,124

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Roller Coaster (10261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO ICONS PAC-MAN Slot Machine (10323)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Chevrolet Camaro Z28 (10304)
£193.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lego Technic 4X4 Offroader 9398
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS NASA Artemis Launch Pad (10341)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Ford F-150 Raptor (42126)
£222.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas Treehouse (21318)
£209.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Disney Frozen (43197)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield (76262)
£209.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Roller Coaster (10261)
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
fig_toy_funhouse
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£448.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel