LEGO Ideas Home Alone (21330)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ideas Home Alone (21330)
from £172.208 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Home Alone
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: The McCallisters' house from "Home Alone," treehouse, Van der Ganoven, 5 minifigures (Kevin McCallister, Kate McCallister, Harry, Marv, Marley), accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 3,955
Show all product details
Best Prices
£172.20
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£249.99
Shipping: £7.35

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIKSMAX Led Lighting Kit for Ideas Home Alone - Compatible with Lego 21330 Building Blocks Model- Not Include The Lego Set BX477
Features Innovative Design:Designed for Lego 21330,with this light kit, you can bring your Lego Home Alone from dark to bright, make it come to...
prodImage
£172.20
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Home Alone House 21330 Brand New & Sealed Set
LEGO Ideas Home Alone House 21330 Brand New & Sealed Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£249.99
£257.34
Shipping: £7.35
with shipping: £7.35
LEGO Ideas Home Alone 6347937
Relive a family-favourite Christmas comedy movie with this LEGO® Ideas Home Alone set (21330) for play and display. The McCallisters’ house is packed with instantly recognizable details and delightful features to recreate hilarious scenes. There is everything you need to stage Kevin’s fake Christmas party, a basement furnace with a LEGO light brick, iron-drop function, swinging paint cans, collapsible shelves, zip line from the attic to the tree house and more. Each level of the house is detachable, and the walls and roof open up for easy access. Great Christmas holiday gift The set includes 5 LEGO minifigures of Kevin McCallister, mom Kate McCallister, crooks Harry and Marv and neighbour ‘Old Man’ Marley, plus Harry and Marv’s van with crowbar and police hat elements inside. With 3,957 pieces, this is the biggest LEGO Ideas set so far and the bricks are divided into bags following the movie’s plot, so you can relive the story as you build during the holidays.
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas: Home Alone (21330)
LEGO Ideas: Home Alone (21330), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£260.00
£278.55
Shipping: £18.55
with shipping: £18.55
LEGO 21330 Ideas Maman, J'ai Raté L'Avion ! Set pour Adultes, Maquette Maison Kevin McCallister a Construire avec 5 Figurines
21330
prodImage
£332.65
£343.64
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
More offers
LEGO Ideas 21330 Home Alone ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO Ideas 21330 Home Alone ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£299.99
£327.84
Shipping: £27.85
with shipping: £27.85
LEGO IDEAS HOME ALONE 21330 NEXT DAY DELIVERY New Sealed Sent Boxed Xmas Build
LEGO IDEAS HOME ALONE 21330 NEXT DAY DELIVERY New Sealed Sent Boxed Xmas Build, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Home Alone McCallister’s House Collectible Christmas Gift Ideas NEW UK
LEGO Home Alone McCallister’s House Collectible Christmas Gift Ideas NEW UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: The McCallisters' house from "Home Alone," treehouse, Van der Ganoven, 5 minifigures (Kevin McCallister, Kate McCallister, Harry, Marv, Marley), accessories
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Ideas
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
3,955

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Home Alone (21330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (10225)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Ultrakombi Ninja Mech (71765)
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Modern House (31153)
£141.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Boutique Hotel (10297)
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Roller Coaster (10261)
£214.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Ideas Home Alone (21330)
prodImage
£172.20
Shipping: Free
armo_8665
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £7.35
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
jameshandcrafted251
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: £18.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel