LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (10225)

Price History
• Star Wars Droids
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Mini R2-D2 figure
• Foldable third leg
• Front panels
• Universal computer interface arm
• Rotatable head
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (10225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 10225 R2-D2 UCS Ultimate Collector Set NIB
LEGO Star Wars 10225 R2-D2 UCS Ultimate Collector Set NIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars R2-D2 10225 - Brand New Collector's Edition - Retired
Lego Star Wars R2-D2 10225 - Brand New Collector's Edition Presenting the ultimate collector series R2-D2 - the best-loved droid in the Star...
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Mini R2-D2 figure
Foldable third leg
Front panels
Universal computer interface arm
Rotatable head
2 fold-out connection control arms for spaceships
Info plate
Age Range
16 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Number of Parts
2,127

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (10225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas Home Alone (21330)
£165.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars Rebel Base on Yavin 4 (75365)
£163.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Christmas Express (10361)
£166.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Iron Golem Fortress (21250)
£140.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca (75371)
£160.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (10225)
brighton-emporium-sail-away
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel