LEGO ICONS Christmas Express (10361)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO ICONS Christmas Express (10361)
from £114.66to £179.993 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• LEGO Christmas Express with Locomotive, Tender, Freight Car, and Flatcar
• Includes 4 Minifigures, Platform, Bench, Lanterns, and Toys
• 956 Pieces for a Creative Model-Building Experience
• Compatible with LEGO Powered Up for Motorized Features
• LEGO Builder App for 3D View and Collaborative Building
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO ICONS Christmas Express (10361)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO ICONS : Holiday Express Train - Set 10361 Ages 18+ 956 pieces
LEGO ICONS : Holiday Express Train - Set 10361 Ages 18+ 956 pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£114.66
£118.80
Shipping: £4.14
with shipping: £4.14
LEGO Seasonal Holiday Express Train Set 10361
Holiday Magic: Create festive memories with this enchanting LEGO Seasonal Holiday Express Train Set, featuring detailed holiday-themed carriages and decorative elements Building Adventure: Experience the joy of constructing a classic holiday train set piece by piece, perfect for family bonding during the festive season Seasonal Display: Showcase your completed Holiday Express Train as a stunning Christmas decoration that adds charm and warmth to your holiday decor Creative Details: Explore intricate design elements including seasonal motifs, holiday-inspired accessories, and charming train components Interactive Fun: Engage with movable train parts and festive elements that bring the holiday spirit to life in this delightful LEGO building experience, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£166.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO ICONS Winter Village Holiday Express Train - 10361
LEGO ICONS Winter Village Holiday Express Train - 10361, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Christmas Express with Locomotive, Tender, Freight Car, and Flatcar
Includes 4 Minifigures, Platform, Bench, Lanterns, and Toys
956 Pieces for a Creative Model-Building Experience
Compatible with LEGO Powered Up for Motorized Features
LEGO Builder App for 3D View and Collaborative Building
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
ICONS

Price History

1M
LEGO ICONS Christmas Express (10361)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO ICONS Christmas Express (10361)
ameimei
prodImage
£114.66
Shipping: £4.14
Sense42 Groceries and Beauty
prodImage
£166.97
Shipping: Free
gnr1066
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel