LEGO Star Wars Rebel Base on Yavin 4 (75365)

• Rebel base on Yavin 4
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• incl. 12 minifigures, 2 shooters
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,066
• Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£163.61
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO STAR WARS (75365) Yavin 4 Rebel Base - NEW
LEGO STAR WARS (75365) Yavin 4 Rebel Base - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: A New Hope Yavin 4 Rebel Base Set with 10 Minifigures including Luke Skywalker, Princess Leia, Chewbacca, plus 2 Droid Figures, Y-Wing Starfighter and Command Room 75365
This LEGO Star Wars Yavin 4 Rebel Base set features a recreation of the iconic Base from Star Wars: A New Hope with 12 LEGO Star Wars characters The LEGO Star Wars toy Rebel Base model features a command room with a rotating hologram table, a pilot briefing room and a medal ceremony stage Also includes 2 rotating stud shooters, a tree with an elevating watchtower, landing lights, steps and a service cart with a wrench element and more The buildable toy Y-wing LEGO Star Wars vehicle features a minifigure cockpit, space for a droid and 2 spring-loaded shooters Includes 10 LEGO Star Wars minifigures including Luke Skywalker, Princess Leia, Han Solo, Chewbacca, C-3PO, General Dodonna and Jon Vander Also includes Garven Dreis, Rebel Fleet Trooper and Rebel Crew LEGO Star Wars minifigures, plus R2-D2 and R2-BHD LEGO droid figures Designed for building together with family and friends; this 1,067-piece building toy makes a great Star Wars gift for a birthday or as a surprise toy treat for kids and adult fans of the classic Star Wars saga, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£163.61
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars A New Hope Yavin 4 Rebel Base 75365 Star Wars Playset with Command Room, Medal Ceremony, Y-wing Starfighter, and 12 Star Wars Figures
Relive memorable Star Wars: A New Hope moments with this LEGO® brick-built Yavin 4 Rebel Base (75365) for ages 8+. It features a detailed...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 12 minifigures, 2 shooters
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,066

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Rebel Base on Yavin 4 (75365)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Satisfied purchase
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/10/2024
|
Shipment done without problems. Set arrived without damage. The set arrived was the right one. Excellent set, recommended purchase.
Leia Boushh
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
31/08/2024
|
Beautiful minifigure
LEGO WOW
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/05/2024
|
This was so so good to build 1066 parts took me 5hrs over two days but I love it
The best "classic" set currently, but a little overpriced and ... "fun" with stickers
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/04/2024
|
This set is probably the best set from the original saga currently available, featuring the iconic Yarin 4 base and many of the main characters from the original trilogy. It also looks good and had both good display and play...View More value. The value for money (price per part) is quite high unless you get a good discount. The most annoying thing with this set are the stickers for the transparent tactical screens. Unless you're very meticulous (and lucky) you get big air bubbles underneath them, whichView Less
Super fun and good price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/04/2024
|
The price/ value for this set was great. My Star Wars son love it
With reviews from

LEGO Star Wars Rebel Base on Yavin 4 (75365) Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
10
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Combat Walker (75417)
£134.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Attack on the Burrow (75980)
£155.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO ICONS Optimus Prime (10302)
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Mercedes-Benz Arocs (42043)
£135.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Explorer Spaceship (10497)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron (42160)
£136.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Horizon Forbidden West: Longneck (76989)
£133.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Rebel Base on Yavin 4 (75365)
teameetsbiscuits
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
CJBricks
prodImage
£163.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel