LEGO ICONS Optimus Prime (10302)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO ICONS Optimus Prime (10302)
from £129.99to £239.9914 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Optimus Prime
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: Model of the robot Optimus Prime, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,508
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Optimus Prime (10302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Icons 10302 Transformers - Optimus Prime Age 18+ 1508pcs
LEGO Icons 10302 Transformers - Optimus Prime Age 18+ 1508pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Optimus Prime Transformers Robot Model Set 10302
LEGO Icons Optimus Prime Transformers Robot Model Set 10302, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Optimus Prime Transformers Figure Building Set, Collectible Transforming 2in1 Robot and Truck Model Kit for Adults to Build, Movie-Themed Birthday Gift for Men, Women, Him or Her 10302 B09QFX7G1B
With this set, based on the legendary Transformers Autobot, adults build a LEGO Optimus Prime figure that converts from robot to truck and back Relive the Transformers saga with accessories, including the ion blaster, Autobot Matrix of Leadership, an Energon axe, Energon cube and jetpack This unique collectible robot model makes a great home décor piece - top off the build with a unique display plaque with Optimus Prime facts This LEGO Optimus Prime figure is part of a range of LEGO sets designed for adult builders, looking for their next immersive project Open the robot model's chest chamber to store the Autobot Matrix of Leadership and admire the 19 points of articulation in robot mode Attach the jetpack in robot mode and place the ion blaster and Energon axe in the legendary Autobot leader's hands Treat yourself or give this model building kit as a birthday for a fan of Optimus Prime and the Transformers universe or a creative Christmas gift for Men, Women, Mothers, Fathers, Husband or Wife Number of Pieces: 1,508, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Optimus Prime 6379772
Optimus Prime. Leader of the heroic Autobots. And now an impressive 2-in-1 LEGO® build for Transformers fans. Awaken your passion for the Transformers universe with this rewarding building project for adults as you craft all the details of an iconic robot. Hiding in plain sight Just like the beloved original, this Optimus Prime model converts from a robot to a truck and back again. Admire the 19 points of articulation in robot mode and open the chest chamber to store the Autobot Matrix of Leadership. Attach the jetpack in robot mode and place the ion blaster and Energon axe in the Autobot’s hands. Other authentic accessories include an Energon cube and optional waist panel. Add the plaque to display your passion for Transformers with pride. Welcome to your zone Spend quality time with premium LEGO buildable model sets for adults. This set makes an immersive project for you or a top gift idea for anyone who loves Transformers collectibles.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10302 Icons Optimus Prime Transformers Figure Set, Collectible Transforming 2in1 Robot & 10280 Icons Flower Bouquet, Artificial Flowers, Set for Adults, Decorative Home Accessories B0CVWWYN4S
Product 1: With this set, based on the legendary Transformers Autobot, adults build LEGO Optimus Prime figure that converts from robot to truck and back Product 1: Relive the Transformers saga with accessories, including the ion blaster, Autobot Matrix of Leadership, an Energon axe, Energon cube and jetpack Product 1: This unique collectible robot model makes a great home décor piece - top off the build with a unique display plaque with Optimus Prime facts Product 1: This LEGO Optimus Prime figure is part of a range of LEGO sets designed for adult builders, looking for their next immersive project Product 2: Features 15 stems with a mix of flower and leaf varieties such as 'roses', 'snapdragons', 'poppies', 'asters', 'daisies' and grasses Product 2: As the first ever LEGO artificial flowers bouquet, they are created from over 17 unusual new elements with realistic petal shapes & colours Product 2: The flowers have customizable elements: posable petals and leaves, with adjustable stem lengths to create wonderful arrangements for the home Product 2: Let your imagination bloom to create a stunning, unexpected, vibrant and never withering display that is sure to make people look twice
prodImage
£174.98
£179.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Optimus Prime 10302 Building Set for Adults; Build a Collectible Model of a Transformers Legend (1,508 Pieces), Standard
With this set, based on the legendary Transformers Autobot, adults build LEGO Optimus Prime figure that converts from robot to truck and back Relive the Transformers saga with accessories, including the ion blaster, Autobot Matrix of Leadership, an Energon axe, Energon cube and jetpack This unique collectible robot model makes a great home décor piece - top off the build with a unique display plaque with Optimus Prime facts This LEGO Optimus Prime figure is part of a range of LEGO sets designed for adult builders, looking for their next immersive project Open the robot model's chest chamber to store the Autobot Matrix of Leadership and admire the 19 points of articulation in robot mode Attach the jetpack in robot mode and place the ion blaster and Energon axe in the legendary Autobot leader's hands Treat yourself or give this model building kit as a birthday for a fan of Optimus Prime and the Transformers universe or a creative Christmas gift for Men, Women, Mothers, Fathers, Husband or Wife, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO® Icons Optimus Prime 10302 Brand New Factory Sealed, S1
LEGO® Icons Optimus Prime 10302 Brand New Factory Sealed, S1, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£134.99
£144.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
LEGO Icons 10302 Optimus Prime - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Icons 10302 Optimus Prime - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.73
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Transformers Autobot Optimus Prime Set 10302 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Icons Transformers Autobot Optimus Prime Set 10302 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons: Optimus Prime (10302)
LEGO Icons: Optimus Prime (10302), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO - Optimus Prime - 10302
LEGO - Optimus Prime - 10302, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons: Optimus Prime (10302)
LEGO Icons: Optimus Prime (10302), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£170.00
£189.55
Shipping: £19.55
with shipping: £19.55
LEGO Icons: Optimus Prime (10302) BNIB
LEGO Icons: Optimus Prime (10302) BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Optimus Prime 10302 - Transformers Set - Brand New Sealed
LEGO Optimus Prime 10302 - Transformers Set - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Model of the robot Optimus Prime, accessories
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
ICONS
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,508

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Optimus Prime (10302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Arctic Research Ship (60368)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31120)
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO ICONS Explorer Spaceship (10497)
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Mine (21155)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Temple of Dragon Power (71795)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends horse trailer (41722)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City passenger train (60197)
£142.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Optimus Prime (10302)
thunderwingdoomslayer
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
playwithus2026
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel