LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Modern House (31153)

Price History
• Modern house
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• 3 detailed models: Beach house, City house, Forest cabin
• Includes 2 minifigures with interchangeable outfits
• Number of Parts: 939
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Modern House (31153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Modern Toy House - Kids Toy Building Set with 3 Building Options for Boys & Girls, Ages 9+ - with 2 Minifigures for Pretend Play - 6470631
Boys and girls ages 9 and up can explore 3 different LEGO toy houses with this fun-filled Modern House (31153) playset. The luxurious 2-story beach...
prodImage
£135.86
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Modern House Toy to 3-Story City Building to Forest Cabin, Model House Playset for Kids, Art Building Sets, Gift Idea for Boys and Girls Ages 9 and Up, 31153 UK-FHXOX0876BCEAAD
3 toy houses in 1 set for kids – LEGO Creator Modern House playset lets boys and girls ages 9 and up build and rebuild 3 different detailed model houses using the same set of bricks Endless play possibilities – Kids can role-play stories at 3 different toy houses: a modern house at the beach, a stylish 3-story city building with a roof terrace and a forest cabin 2 minifigures – This model house playset comes with 2 minifigure characters whose outfits can be swapped Display models – All 3 LEGO model houses can stand alone and be displayed by kids on a bedroom shelf or bedside table Gifts for LEGO fans – This LEGO Creator 3 in 1 set can be given as a birthday gift or everyday treat for kids who love building detailed toy houses before staging fun-filled stories More 3 in 1 fun – Expand the 3 in 1 fun with other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Creator range, including vehicles, animals and buildings Measurements – 939-piece LEGO art building set features a Modern House measuring over 8 in. (20 cm) high, 12.5 in. (32 cm) wide and 7 in. (18 cm) deep, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£142.52
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Modern House to 3-Storey City Building to Forest Cabin Set, Model Building Kit for Kids, Gift Idea for 9 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls 31153
3 toy houses in 1 set – LEGO Creator Modern House set lets boys and girls aged 9+ build and rebuild 3 model houses using the same set of bricks Endless possibilities – Kids can build a modern LEGO house at the beach, a stylish 3-storey city building with a roof terrace or a forest cabin Includes 2 minifigures – The model house kit comes with 2 LEGO minifigure characters whose outfits can be swapped Display models – All 3 LEGO houses in this model building kit can stand alone and be displayed by kids on a bedroom shelf or bedside table More 3in1 fun – Expand the 3in1 fun with other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Creator range, including vehicles, animals and buildings Gifts for LEGO fans – This LEGO Creator 3in1 set makes a fun gift for 9-plus-year-old boys, girls and kids who love building detailed houses before staging fun-filled stories LEGO Creator toys – Every 3in1 set lets kids enjoy countless hours of fun as they build 3 different models using the same set of bricks, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£163.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3 detailed models: Beach house, City house, Forest cabin
Includes 2 minifigures with interchangeable outfits
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Number of Parts
939

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Modern House (31153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Mercedes-Benz Arocs (42043)
£135.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Optimus Prime (10302)
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Super Mario Bowser Express Train (71437)
£121.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Rebel Base on Yavin 4 (75365)
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Elf Clubhouse (10275)
£120.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Combat Walker (75417)
£134.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Harry Potter & Hermione Granger (76393)
£134.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Main Street (31141)
£123.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Horizon Forbidden West: Longneck (76989)
£133.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Modern House (31153)
prodImage
£135.86
Shipping: Free
AMETIST GLOBAL LTD
prodImage
£142.52
Shipping: Free
CGC-Online
prodImage
£163.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel