LEGO Super Mario Bowser Express Train (71437)
- The Bowser Express
- LEGO Theme World: Super Mario
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- Includes: Bowser Express Train, 6 Super Mario characters (Hammer Bro, Boom Boom, 2 Goombas, 2 Paratroopas), accessories
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic
- Number of Parts: 1,392
- Dimensions: D12 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x L68 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Bowser Express Train (71437)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Super Mario: The Bowser Express Train (71437) New, Sealed, Unopened
LEGO Super Mario: The Bowser Express Train (71437) New, Sealed, Unopened, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£99.99
£106.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
LEGO Super Mario The Bowser Express Train Toy, Adventure Playset for 9 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, with 6 Character Figures Incl. a Hammer Bro and 2 Goombas, Creative Gift for Kids Gamers 71437 B0CWH1QW3K
The Bowser Express Train toy for kids, with 2 train stations and a handcar 6 LEGO Super Mario toy figures including a Hammer Bro and 2 Goombas A spinning platform, spring-loaded shooter, Super Star Block, ? Block and more, Manufacturer: LEGO

£121.43
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario The Bowser Express Train Toy, Adventure Playset for 9 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, with 6 Character Figures Incl. a Hammer Bro and 2 Goombas, Creative Gift for Kids Gamers 71437 RG-VCYC-CRO9
The Bowser Express Train toy for kids, with 2 train stations and a handcar 6 LEGO Super Mario toy figures including a Hammer Bro and 2 Goombas A spinning platform, spring-loaded shooter, Super Star Block, ? Block and more, Manufacturer: LEGO

£123.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes: Bowser Express Train, 6 Super Mario characters (Hammer Bro, Boom Boom, 2 Goombas, 2 Paratroopas), accessories |
| 9 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | D12 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x L68 cm |
|---|
| Super Mario |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic |
| 1,392 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Bowser Express Train (71437)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products