LEGO Creator Expert Fiat 500 (10271)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Expert Fiat 500 (10271)
from £99.95to £139.267 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Model Car
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Fiat 500
• Luggage rack with suitcase, detailed interior, engine, and spare tire
• Roof, doors, hood, and tailgate can be opened
• Includes painting
• Number of Parts: 960
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator Expert Fiat 500 (10271)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW RETIRED LEGO CREATOR EXPERT YELLOW FIAT 500 SET 10271 STILL SEALED
BRAND NEW RETIRED LEGO CREATOR EXPERT YELLOW FIAT 500 SET 10271 STILL SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.95
£105.95
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Lego Creator Expert Fiat 500 Boxset 10271 BNIB (Retired)
Lego Creator Expert Fiat 500 Boxset 10271 BNIB (Retired), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 10271 Fiat 500 Classic B085BJVN2B
The Lego Creator Expert model car Fiat 500 conveys a touch of La Dolce Vita, the Italian attitude to life . The model car has a pannier rack with case, a detailed interior, a motor and a spare wheel, the roof, doors, the bonnet and the tailgate can be opened. more experienced teenagers. and adult builmaster will be happy about this 960-piece model kit of the Fiat 500 for birthdays, Christmas or special occasions. . The set also includes a painting that shows the Fiat in front of the Colosseum to give the model an Italian touch. . The construction model is 11 cm high, 24 cm long and 11 cm wide and convinces both as an independent showpiece and in a collection of Lego sets, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£139.26
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR Expert Fiat 500 - 10271 B084ZR2D5Y
Colour: yellow Material: plastic Package dimensions (L x W x H): 7.6 x 28.2 x 48.6 cm Age range description: 16+, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£139.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 10271 FIAT 500 YELLOW VERSION CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO 10271 FIAT 500 YELLOW VERSION CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£119.99
£125.50
Shipping: £5.51
with shipping: £5.51
LEGO 10271 FIAT 500 YELLOW VERSION CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO 10271 FIAT 500 YELLOW VERSION CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£124.65
Shipping: Free
Lego 10271 Creator Expert Fiat 500 - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022
Lego 10271 Creator Expert Fiat 500 - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fiat 500
Luggage rack with suitcase, detailed interior, engine, and spare tire
Roof, doors, hood, and tailgate can be opened
Includes painting
Age Range
16 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Number of Parts
960

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator Expert Fiat 500 (10271)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Friends Friendship Bus (41395)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Architecture Trafalgar Square (21045)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Justifier (75323)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lego City Garage 4207
£106.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Moon Research Base (60350)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art Joint Art Project (21226)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Large Donut Shop Opening (60233)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Fiat 500 (10271)
mini_terry
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: £6.00
tjb01527
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£139.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£139.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel