LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite (21339)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite (21339)
from £93.99to £129.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite 21339
• Material: Plastic
• Lighting kit with 18 LEDs and sound kit
• Plug-and-play capable, no electronics knowledge required
• Includes detailed step-by-step instructions and a variety of LEGO pieces for assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite (21339)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO BTS Dynamite Building Kit 21339 - Various 6701827
Find your building groove to recreate colourful scenes from the video for their multi-platinum single Dynamite, with LEGO brick versions of the disco, record shop, doughnut shop, ice-cream van and more. Add LEGO minifigures of the group members to the different locations or place them all on the special stage and turn the wheel to see them dance. Capture the joyful energy of 21st century pop icons RM, Jin, SUGA, j-hope, Jimin, V and Jung Kook with the 749 piece LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite music video set. LEGO minifigures of all the BTS group members - RM, Jin, SUGA, j-hope, Jimin, V and Jung Kook minifigures, each with microphone elements.
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Ideas BTS Dynamite 21339 Dinmite Adult Goods Toy Block Present Music Boys Girls Adults 9L-Y0KL-UCII
Build scenes from the video - LEGO brick versions of the disco, record shop and doughnut shop, each packed with authentic details, plus the ice-cream van, basketball hoop and2 palm trees Brick-built disco, record shop, doughnut shop, ice-cream van LEGO minifigures of all the BTS group members – RM, Jin, SUGA, j-hope, Jimin, V and Jung Kook minifigures, each with microphone elements Recreate a BTS group dance – Place all the BTS minifigures on the detachable stage and turn the wheel to see them dance together. Main building measures over 38 cm (15 in.) Wide, Manufacturer: レゴ(LEGO)
prodImage
£98.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas: Bts Dynamite (21339) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO Ideas: Bts Dynamite (21339) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
£113.84
Shipping: £13.85
with shipping: £13.85
LEGO 21339 BTS Dynamite - New. LEGO 21339 - 37.80
Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£114.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO BTS Dynamite (21339) 🎤 - Brand new - ✅ LEGO Exclusive Release 🔥
LEGO BTS Dynamite (21339) 🎤 - Brand new - ✅ LEGO Exclusive Release 🔥, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite 21339
Material: Plastic
Lighting kit with 18 LEDs and sound kit
Plug-and-play capable, no electronics knowledge required
Includes detailed step-by-step instructions and a variety of LEGO pieces for assembly
LEGO Theme World
Ideas

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite (21339)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite (21339)
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
TRQuality
prodImage
£98.97
Shipping: Free
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £13.85
Tenor Tech Ltd
prodImage
£114.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel