LEGO Disney Winnie the Pooh (43300)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• LEGO Set Winnie the Pooh
• Pieces: 1399
• Features: Articulated head, ears, arms, and wrists, buildable honey pot with hidden details
• Includes minifigures: Winnie the Pooh and Eeyore
• Digital building instructions via LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Winnie the Pooh (43300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO | Disney Winnie the Pooh - Building Set for Adults - Display Model w/Honey Pot, Collectible Minifigure & Eeyore Figure - DIY Nostalgic Gift Idea for Fans - 43300 B0FPVXCY7B
COLLECTIBLE WINNIE THE POOH MODEL – Celebrate the 100th anniversary of a beloved character with the LEGO Disney Winnie the Pooh figure building set for adult fans FROM THE HUNDRED ACRE WOOD – The model kit includes a brick-built Winnie the Pooh figure, a buildable ‘Hunny’ pot with hidden details, plus hidden Easter eggs and two smaller characters to discover CREATIVE POSING OPTIONS – Adjust Winnie the Pooh’s head, ears, arms and hands to create expressive poses, and discover hidden surprises within the model RELIVE BELOVED MEMORIES – The honey pot includes 2 bees and opens to uncover two hidden rooms, complete with a smaller Winnie the Pooh and Eeyore animal figure plus charming story-led details A NOSTALGIC GIFT FOR ADULTS – This detailed Disney display model makes a thoughtful birthday gift for women and men who grew up with Winnie the Pooh BUILD TOGETHER ACROSS AGES – Pair this set with Piglet’s Birthday Fun Set 43305 (sold separately) to enjoy a shared building experience where adults can focus on mindful creativity while kids join in with playful Disney storytelling IMMERSIVE DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – Use an intuitive LEGO Builder app to follow step-by-step 3D instructions, zoom and rotate the model, and track your progress as you go, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Classic 43300 Winnie the Pooh
Celebrate 100 years of a beloved friend with the LEGO Disney Classic 43300 Winnie the Pooh building set for adults. This highly detailed, collectible display model brings the charm of the Hundred Acre Wood to life. Build a large, posable Winnie the Pooh figure with movable head, ears, arms, and hands, standing over 9 inches tall.The magic deepens with the buildable 'Hunny' pot, which cleverly opens to reveal two hidden rooms packed with nostalgic details. Inside, discover wonderful surprises including two bees, a smaller Winnie the Pooh minifigure, and an Eeyore animal figure. This 1,399-piece set is a thoughtful and nostalgic gift, perfect for Disney fans to enjoy a mindful building experience. Relive cherished stories and proudly display this iconic piece of childhood. Pair with Piglet's Birthday Fun Set (43305) for an even more magical building adventure.
2 days
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Winnie the Pooh Building Set for Adults 43300 8466749
Thrill movie fans with a detailed display piece featuring Disney's Winnie the Pooh, a brick-built honey pot, 2 LEGO Disney characters and more. LEGO® model number: 43300 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Disney. COLLECTIBLE WINNIE THE POOH MODEL – Celebrate the 100th anniversary of a beloved character with the LEGO Disney Winnie the Pooh figure building set for adult fans. FROM THE HUNDRED ACRE WOOD – The model kit includes a brick-built Winnie the Pooh figure, a buildable 'Hunny' pot with hidden details, plus hidden Easter eggs and two smaller characters to discover. CREATIVE POSING OPTIONS – Adjust Winnie the Pooh's head, ears, arms and hands to create expressive poses, and discover hidden surprises within the model. RELIVE BELOVED MEMORIES – The honey pot includes 2 bees and opens to uncover two hidden rooms, complete with a smaller Winnie the Pooh and Eeyore animal figure plus charming story-led details. A NOSTALGIC GIFT FOR ADULTS – This detailed Disney display model makes a thoughtful birthday gift for women and men who grew up with Winnie the Pooh. The buildable character of Winnie the Pooh sits over 23 cm (9 in. ) high. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 1399 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H11.8, W37.8, D35.4cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702018066881. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43300 Winnie the Pooh Age 18+ 1399pcs
Disney movie fans can celebrate a milestone with this LEGO ǀ Disney Winnie the Pooh (43300) display model building kit. This commemorative building...
prodImage
£127.79
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43300 Winnie the Pooh Age 18+ 1399pcs
LEGO Disney 43300 Winnie the Pooh Age 18+ 1399pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Winnie the Pooh 6589985
Disney movie fans can celebrate a milestone with this LEGO® ǀ Disney Winnie the Pooh (43300) display model building kit. This commemorative building set, packed with well-known details for adults ages 18 and up, makes a nostalgic home decoration display. It includes a brick-built, classic Winnie the Pooh character, with movable head, ears, arms and hands, and a buildable honey pot. The brick-built model also includes 2 surprises. The ’Hunny’ pot opens to reveal 2 rooms and holds 2 LEGO ǀ Disney characters: a Winnie the Pooh minifigure and Eeyore character.This Winnie the Pooh gift-giving idea is a great choice for yourself or another fan’s birthday or holiday. The building kit enhances a current collection or lets you build one around the iconic Pooh, his love for ’Hunny’ and his friends. And as you build, you can collect all your sets in one place: the LEGO Builder app lets you save your sets, zoom, rotate in 3D and track your building progress. Set contains 1,399 pieces.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43300 Winnie the Pooh Set for Adults Brand New Free Postage
LEGO Disney 43300 Winnie the Pooh Set for Adults Brand New Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Winnie the Pooh 43300 Classic Model 18+ Adult Building Toy Set New
LEGO Disney Winnie the Pooh 43300 Classic Model 18+ Adult Building Toy Set New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Classic Winnie the Pooh Model 43300 18+ Years
LEGO Disney Classic Winnie the Pooh Model 43300 18+ Years, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Set Winnie the Pooh
Pieces: 1399
Features: Articulated head, ears, arms, and wrists, buildable honey pot with hidden details
Includes minifigures: Winnie the Pooh and Eeyore
Digital building instructions via LEGO Builder App
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Winnie the Pooh (43300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator Expert Ford Mustang (10265)
£112.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO DUPLO Adventure Park (10956)
£98.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite (21339)
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Malfoy Family Manor (76453)
£109.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Mobile Construction Crane (60409)
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Residential Block (41704)
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Disney Winnie the Pooh (43300)
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel