LEGO Creator Expert Ford Mustang (10265)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Expert Ford Mustang (10265)
from £53.86to £249.8512 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Car model
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Includes: 1960s Ford Mustangs and racing stripes, air scoop, 5-spoke rims, extensions for individual customization
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,471
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator Expert Ford Mustang (10265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 10265 Pickup Truck F-150 Super Snake – MOD Vehicle Building Blocks, Kids/Boys
10265 Pickup Truck F-150 Super Snake – MOD Vehicle Building Blocks, Kids/Boys, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
Unbranded DIY Transparent Acrylic Display Case For LEGO 10265 For Ford Mustang Bricks Toys
DIY Acrylic Display Case For LEGO 10265 For Ford Mustang Bricks Toy Specification: Material: Acrylic Color: Transparent Thickness: 2 mm Size(L*W*H):...
prodImage
£108.75
£112.60
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded DIY Acrylic Display Case For LEGO Mustang 10265 Bricks Toy Building Blocks
Description: Material: Acrylic Color: Transparent Thickness: 2 mm Size(L*W*H): 380 x 170 x 140 mm Fitment:For LEGO Mustang 10265 Bricks Toy...
prodImage
£138.75
£142.60
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
LEGO Creator Expert Ford Mustang (10265) - Brand New &Sealed
LEGO Creator Expert Ford Mustang (10265) - Brand New &Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£145.00
£151.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
LEGO 10265 Creator Expert Ford Mustang, Exclusive Advanced Collector's Car Model 71-T63W-4DPQ
Authentic exclusive replica of a 1960s Ford Mustang with dark-blue bodywork, white racing stripes, and new-for-March-2019 special elements Special elements incl. 5-spoke rims, 2x8 brick with bow, 1x3 mustang logo tile, 2x4 bow with ‘GT’ mark and Ford Mustang V8 engine with many details Customisable with the included supercharger, rear ducktail spoiler, beefy exhaust pipes, front chin spoiler, a nitrous oxide tank and more Removable roof panel or door to access the detailed interior with handsome seats, radio, mid-console gearshift and working steering. Adjustable rear axle for a real mean look, plus a printed mustang grill badge, 2 GT emblems and a selection of license plates for more fun. Number of Pieces: 1,471, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£162.00
£177.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
LEGO Creator Expert Ford Mustang 10265 B07JXP6RW5
Authentic replica of a 1960s Ford Mustang featuring dark-blue bodywork with white racing stripes, air scoop, 5-spoke rims with road-gripping tires (American Racing Torq Thrust Look), and a selection customization add-ons. Open the doors or remove the roof panel to access the detailed interior with handsome seats, radio, mid-console gearshift and working steering. Open the trunk to store items and lift the hood to reveal a detailed Ford Mustang V8 engine with battery, hoses and air filter. Also includes a printed mustang grille badge and 2 GT emblems. Customize the Ford Mustang with the included supercharger, rear ducktail spoiler, beefy exhaust pipes, front chin spoiler and a nitrous oxide tank. Choose from a selection of license plates. Lift the hood to check out the realistic engine detailing. Adjust the lift of the rear axle for a real mean look! New-for-March-2019 special elements include 5-spoke rims, 2x8 brick with bow, 1x3 mustang logo tile, 2x4 bow with ‘GT’ Emblem. Measures over 3” (10cm) high, 13” (34cm) long and 5” (14cm) wide., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£173.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO® Creator™ Ford Mustang 10265 Brand New Factory Sealed, S1
LEGO® Creator™ Ford Mustang 10265 Brand New Factory Sealed, S1, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.99
£159.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
LEGO 10265 FORD MUSTANG CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW AND SEALED
LEGO 10265 FORD MUSTANG CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£153.96
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Ford Mustang 10265 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage
Lego Creator Ford Mustang 10265 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 10265 Creator Expert Ford Mustang - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 10265 Creator Expert Ford Mustang - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Expert: Ford Mustang (10265)
LEGO Creator Expert: Ford Mustang (10265), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Expert 10265 Ford Mustang Retired Set - BRAND NEW & FACTORY SEALED
Lego Creator Expert 10265 Ford Mustang Retired Set - BRAND NEW & FACTORY SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£249.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1960s Ford Mustangs and racing stripes, air scoop, 5-spoke rims, extensions for individual customization
Age Range
16 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,471

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator Expert Ford Mustang (10265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Creator Expert Ford Mustang (10265)
muhammaduk1961
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.75
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: £3.85
dnbbricks
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel